- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:43.91)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:08.18)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:12.45)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Denzil Edwards (stroke), Jack Smith, Bayley Sullivan, James Shefford, Hayden Dale, Drae Hirama, Josh Newell, Stuart Beattie + Blair Searle (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Georgia Oakes (stroke), Brytnee Firman, Sophie Brien, Laura Preston, Soraya Tempero, Morgan Dunshea, Kate Paton, Kartia Pozzobon + Tegan Souness (cox)
Coached by: Neville Hill
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Izaak Thompson-Hollaway (stroke), Lachlan Mee, Drae Hirama, Lochlan Templeton + Josef Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (10:21.62)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Molly Kay (stroke), Brytnee Firman, Caitlin McCoy, Sophie Brien, Rylee Bell, Shea Direen, Georgia Oakes, Laura Preston + Janaya Allan (cox)
Coached by: Neville Hill
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Morgan Dunshea (stroke), Kate Paton, Rosie Streat, Ruby Perkins, Sam Broomhall, Olivia Paton, Kartia Pozzobon, Kaylee Hudson + Maysie Scott (cox)
Coached by: Peter Scott
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:46.53)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:33.50)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Bayley Sullivan (stroke), Harry Simpson, Denzil Edwards, Lachlan Mee, Izaak Thompson-Hollaway, Drae Hirama, Josh Newell, Lochlan Templeton + Josef Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Peter Scott
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:08.33)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Neville Hill
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:01.02)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
- Heat 2: placed 6th (11:15.92)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Neville Hill
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:46.10)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:51.20)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Neville Hill
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Heat 1: placed 7th (11:02.98)
Event 39
M U19 2-
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Christopher Robertson
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Neville Hill
- Heat 3: placed 5th (10:12.99)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Neville Hill
- Heat 1: placed 7th (5:12.56)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
James Scott (stroke), Jared Brenssell, Mark Taylor, Stuart Beattie, Hamish Gough, Josef Sullivan, Jack Smith, Charlie Wallis + Blair Searle (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould