OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgia Lysaght (stroke), Fran Connelly-Whyte, Sarah Hazelhurst, Tessa Puleaga + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgia Lysaght (stroke), Fran Connelly-Whyte, Sarah Hazelhurst, Tessa Puleaga + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Tony Stiles
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Boat variation: W Open 4X- (1000m)
|
|||
CRO*
club
Otago
ot
|
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: James Stokes
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Lauren Clark
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Emma Weith
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Emma Weith
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Dougal MacDonald & Mark O'connor
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Emma Weith & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Courtney May & Nick Robertson
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alice Sproat (stroke), Claudia Reid, Jemima Bell, Grace Eglinton, Emma Stephens, Isabella Carter, Samantha Wing, Annie Prendergast + Molly Senior (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Ruby Tall, Sophie Thompson, Amelia Hide, Rose Hadley, Britta Collins, Alex Hull, Bella Jolly + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Flynn (stroke), Bella Wilson, Isabella Crowther, Lilly Anderson, Kate Fraser, Abby Ryder, Georgia McKenna, Taz Brown + Niamh Menzies (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alice Sproat (stroke), Claudia Reid, Jemima Bell, Grace Eglinton, Emma Stephens, Isabella Carter, Samantha Wing, Annie Prendergast + Molly Senior (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Ruby Tall, Sophie Thompson, Amelia Hide, Rose Hadley, Britta Collins, Alex Hull, Bella Jolly + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Flynn (stroke), Bella Wilson, Isabella Crowther, Lilly Anderson, Kate Fraser, Abby Ryder, Georgia McKenna, Taz Brown + Niamh Menzies (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Josh Speight
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Josh Speight
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alex Maier-Gant (stroke), Harrison Jones-Park, Rueben Carrodus, Toby Gardener + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Josh Speight
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Josh Speight
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Owen Gould
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Owen Gould
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Mike Westenra & Andrew Jolly
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Mike Westenra & Andrew Jolly
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Holly Reid (stroke), Alice Luxton, Milly MacFarlane, Lottie Eglinton, Jaimee Miller, Bella Giltrap, Goldie Harding, Olivia McLeod + Harriet Green (cox)
Coached by: Rex Farrelly
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Sara Griffin (stroke), Sasha Holland, Shannon Harrison, Simone Reid, Kate Campbell, Brittany Spark, Kendra Crawford, Heidi Wright + Ella Scott (cox)
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Shannoah McAlister (stroke), Isabella Brokenshire, Emily Hand, Zoe Cox, Claudia Davis, Morgan Parker, Sophie Gardyne, Grace Mitchell + Sarah Fife (cox)
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Lauren Clark
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Holly Reid (stroke), Alice Luxton, Milly MacFarlane, Lottie Eglinton, Jaimee Miller, Bella Giltrap, Goldie Harding, Olivia McLeod + Harriet Green (cox)
Coached by: Rex Farrelly
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Sara Griffin (stroke), Sasha Holland, Shannon Harrison, Simone Reid, Kate Campbell, Brittany Spark, Kendra Crawford, Heidi Wright + Ella Scott (cox)
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Shannoah McAlister (stroke), Isabella Brokenshire, Emily Hand, Zoe Cox, Claudia Davis, Morgan Parker, Sophie Gardyne, Grace Mitchell + Sarah Fife (cox)
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Lauren Clark
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kelly McAteer
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kelly McAteer
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Lauren Clark
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Michaela Kennedy (stroke), Shevourn Malone, Brooke Howey-Beattie, Erica Phillips + Holly Davis (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith & Dan Kelly
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Courtney May
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jessica Miller (stroke), Mari-Clare McLaughlin, Louise Vryenhoek, Ella Brownrigg + Hillary Royds (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jessica Miller (stroke), Mari-Clare McLaughlin, Louise Vryenhoek, Ella Brownrigg + Hillary Royds (cox)
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
James Jerard (stroke), Harry Black, Zac Cran, Sam Darry, Paddy Hone, Max Goodwin, Sean Swanson, Wilson Murray + Tom Bosworth (cox)
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Logan Anderson (stroke), Jack Hurley, Johvaan Renata, Lachlan Sydney, William Topham, Ben Scarlett, Caleb McMullen, Ethan Bargh + Ben Wright (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Taylor (stroke), Thor Erenskjold, Nick France, Euan Coates, Harry Singleton, Jeremy Proctor, Henry Subtil, James Dalzell + Henry Shaw (cox)
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Ben Macdonald (stroke), Benjamin Timmings, Jack McLaughlan, Nathan Wylie, Max Gomez, Will Burdon, Will Paterson, Ben Teviotdale + Jacob Cotton (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
James Jerard (stroke), Harry Black, Zac Cran, Sam Darry, Paddy Hone, Max Goodwin, Sean Swanson, Wilson Murray + Tom Bosworth (cox)
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Logan Anderson (stroke), Jack Hurley, Johvaan Renata, Lachlan Sydney, William Topham, Ben Scarlett, Caleb McMullen, Ethan Bargh + Ben Wright (cox)
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Ben Macdonald (stroke), Benjamin Timmings, Jack McLaughlan, Nathan Wylie, Max Gomez, Will Burdon, Will Paterson, Ben Teviotdale + Jacob Cotton (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Taylor (stroke), Thor Erenskjold, Nick France, Euan Coates, Harry Singleton, Jeremy Proctor, Henry Subtil, James Dalzell + Henry Shaw (cox)
|
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Gina Damerow-Stephen (stroke), Livvi Kemp, Anna Loverfors, Greer Halcrow + Minnie Robson-Cabout (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lou Turnbull & John Parnell
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Emma Weith
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Taylor Waddington (stroke), Paige Waddington, Georgia Sevier, Charlotte Whitlow + Sarah Fitchett (cox)
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Courtney May & Nick Robertson
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Mark O'connor & Dougal MacDonald
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Tony Stiles
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Lauren Clark
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Emma Weith
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Taylor Waddington (stroke), Paige Waddington, Georgia Sevier, Charlotte Whitlow + Sarah Fitchett (cox)
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Tony Stiles
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Mark O'connor & Dougal MacDonald
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Courtney May & Nick Robertson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Lauren Clark
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Boat variation: W Open 4- (1000m)
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lachlan Sydney (stroke), Reuben Clutterbuck, Ben Topham, Leon Barrowcliffe + Bryce Clutterbuck (cox)
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lachlan Sydney (stroke), Reuben Clutterbuck, Ben Topham, Leon Barrowcliffe + Bryce Clutterbuck (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Anderson (stroke), Cameron Moffat, Aidan Barnes-Webber, Caleb Stephenson + Olivia Cockroft (cox)
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Anderson (stroke), Cameron Moffat, Aidan Barnes-Webber, Caleb Stephenson + Olivia Cockroft (cox)
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Caitlin Buist
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Caitlin Buist
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Lauren Clark
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Penny Farrell
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Courtney May
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Geraldine Moffat (stroke), Shevourn Malone, Kinnley McAllister, Michaela Kennedy + Holly Davis (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith & Dan Kelly
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jessica Miller (stroke), Mari-Clare McLaughlin, Louise Vryenhoek, Ella Brownrigg + Molly Senior (cox)
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Geraldine Moffat (stroke), Shevourn Malone, Kinnley McAllister, Michaela Kennedy + Holly Davis (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith & Dan Kelly
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jessica Miller (stroke), Mari-Clare McLaughlin, Louise Vryenhoek, Ella Brownrigg + Molly Senior (cox)
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Matthew Mesman (stroke), Russell Crampton, Cameron Crampton, Tom Brand, Andrew Potter, Hugo Elworthy, Bryce Abernethy, Jared van Vianen + Natalie Bocock (cox)
|
|||
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
Sean Ducray (stroke), Joseph Brady, William Taylor, Sam Johnston, William Morris-Whyte, Lawson Morris-Whyte, Justis Atkins, George Howat + Henry Earl (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Timothy Osmers (stroke), Alex Wing, Gareth Arnold, James Mountier, Simon Early, Mathew Lilley, Michael Shearer, James Lilley + Kathryn Ford (cox)
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Matthew Mesman (stroke), Russell Crampton, Cameron Crampton, Tom Brand, Andrew Potter, Hugo Elworthy, Bryce Abernethy, Jared van Vianen + Natalie Bocock (cox)
|
|||
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
Sean Ducray (stroke), Joseph Brady, William Taylor, Sam Johnston, William Morris-Whyte, Lawson Morris-Whyte, Justis Atkins, George Howat + Henry Earl (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Timothy Osmers (stroke), Alex Wing, Gareth Arnold, James Mountier, Simon Early, Mathew Lilley, Michael Shearer, James Lilley + Kathryn Ford (cox)
|