CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Christie Morrison (stroke), Danni Braunberger, Francesca Hlavac, Olivia Gray + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
WTU*
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Meisha Nicolson (stroke), Madeleine Ashby, Mollie Weston, Taylor Kerr-Charnley + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Christie Morrison (stroke), Danni Braunberger, Francesca Hlavac, Olivia Gray + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
WTU*
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbottom
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Blake Houghton (stroke), Connor Houghton, Lucas Wilson-Taopua, Kody Ferguson + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
OTA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Imogen Coxhead (stroke), Alison Howlett, Karen Thompson, Michelle Johnson + Tenera Heineman-Livett (cox)
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jared van Vianen (stroke), James Crichton, Jim Smith, Henry Lissaman, Nick Tibbotts, Sean Youngman, Paddy Riley, Josh Rodger + Edward Eaton (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Luke Austin (stroke), James Bithell, Robert Clifford, Monty Elworthy, Ben Loeffen-Gallagher, Kaleb Marshall, Ashley Pont, Grant Romeril + Jonathon Calder (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Scott Bezett (stroke), Calum Gordon, Liam Guthrie, Ben Alexander, Fin Sinnott, Nick Henderson, Benjamin Cotter, Ben Sinnamon + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Amber Beaumont (stroke), Genevieve Walker-Radich, Sophie Anderson, Bridget Sim + Margot Darling (cox)
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Laura Duxbury (stroke), Niamh Sullivan, Bonnie Jones, Victoria Broughton Hazlehurst + Claudia McKenna (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Ryelee Breen (stroke), Simone Reid, Brittany Spark, Sasha Holland, Sandy Reid, Kendra Crawford, Courtney Shaw, Alice Young + Toni Mulholland (cox)
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Paige Waddington (stroke), Prue Askin, Davina Waddy, Hannah Hutchinson, Olivia Hore, Aimee Flynn, Ella Bachop, Georgia Sevier + Madi Hill (cox)
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Kelli Campbell (stroke), Ella Vink, Meghan Baker, Abby Bradford, Alannah Rickerby, Keren Pullen, Annie Jo, Kate Johnstone + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Hayley Wylde (stroke), Eilish Byrne, Anja Possegger, Meg Stephens, Jorja MacRae, Jessica Amberger, Chloe de Vries, Xarvia Chisholm + Claire McCrostie (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Totty Bowman (stroke), Annie Prendergast, Jaimee Miller, Ella Brownrigg, Sophie McCartin, Mikayla Brown, Georgia Dunn, Kirsten MacKenzie + Maisie Nattrass (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Paige Waddington (stroke), Prue Askin, Davina Waddy, Hannah Hutchinson, Olivia Hore, Aimee Flynn, Ella Bachop, Georgia Sevier + Madi Hill (cox)
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Hayley Wylde (stroke), Eilish Byrne, Anja Possegger, Meg Stephens, Jorja MacRae, Jessica Amberger, Chloe de Vries, Xarvia Chisholm + Claire McCrostie (cox)
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Kelli Campbell (stroke), Ella Vink, Meghan Baker, Abby Bradford, Alannah Rickerby, Keren Pullen, Annie Jo, Kate Johnstone + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Totty Bowman (stroke), Annie Prendergast, Jaimee Miller, Ella Brownrigg, Sophie McCartin, Mikayla Brown, Georgia Dunn, Kirsten MacKenzie + Maisie Nattrass (cox)
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Ryelee Breen (stroke), Simone Reid, Brittany Spark, Sasha Holland, Sandy Reid, Kendra Crawford, Courtney Shaw, Alice Young + Toni Mulholland (cox)
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Lili Sabonadiere (stroke), Brieana Shea, Josie Cook, Gabby Hunter, Kate Edwards, Stella Keown, Georgia Hay, Claudia Maker + Mia Knott (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Olivia McLeod (stroke), Danielle Ackland, Alex Summerfield, Izzie Evans, Rosalie Calder, Anna Sutherland, Alex Howden, Michaela Fleming + Harriet Green (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Lucy Dickson (stroke), Harriet Dennison, Ella Reuss, Cameron Murphy, Gracyln Liscom, Emily Lattimore, Lucy McCrostie, Rosa Ellis-Cook + Charlotte Hotop (cox)
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jessica Martin (stroke), Eve Sutherland, Olivia Hughes, Vicky Taggart, Pippa Harrison, Eloise Gawler, Maddi Palmer, Emma McRobie + Robyn Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emma Glover (stroke), Jamie Holwood, Maddy Thomas, Celia Horn, Jess MacKay, Aorangi Taonui, Kahuiti Huia, Anna Williams + Georgia Scott (cox)
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam McArthur (stroke), Matthew Mesman, Joseph Conway, Jakob Strong-Van Gestel + Oliver Chaplin (cox)
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Tim Hepburn (stroke), Taylor Worthington-Thin, Ben Worthington-Thin, Regan Small + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Tim Hepburn (stroke), Taylor Worthington-Thin, Ben Worthington-Thin, Regan Small + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam McArthur (stroke), Matthew Mesman, Joseph Conway, Jakob Strong-Van Gestel + Oliver Chaplin (cox)
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Cameron Moffat (stroke), Aidan Barnes-Webber, Bradley Anderson, Liam McDonald + Olivia Cockroft (cox)
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Sarah Hazelhurst, Fran Connelly-Whyte, Jordyn Kell + Matthew Parker (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Sarah Hazelhurst, Fran Connelly-Whyte, Jordyn Kell + Matthew Parker (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Taylor (stroke), Fin Montgomery, Zackary Rumble, Mitchell White, Thomas Russel, Flynn Dijkstra, Hamish Veitch, Thomas McDonald + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Baker (stroke), Joseph Conway, Luke Rodger, Hunter Stewart, Mackley Giltrap, Ben Bickerstaff-Ginders, Duncan Mazza, Ben Walls + Harry Milligan (cox)
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Topham (stroke), Ben Scarlett, Caleb McMullen, Lachlan Sydney, Leon Barrowcliffe, Reuben Clutterbuck, Sam Courtney, Timothy Preston + Sam Courtney (cox)
Coached by: Creighton Dawson
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Mitchell Anderson (stroke), Mike Freeman, Quinn Hawthorne, Nic Walding, Hamish Wallace, Taylor Stewart, Joshua Parcell, Feng Goldsmith + Angus Weir (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Taylor (stroke), Fin Montgomery, Zackary Rumble, Mitchell White, Thomas Russel, Flynn Dijkstra, Hamish Veitch, Thomas McDonald + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Baker (stroke), Joseph Conway, Luke Rodger, Hunter Stewart, Mackley Giltrap, Ben Bickerstaff-Ginders, Duncan Mazza, Ben Walls + Harry Milligan (cox)
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Topham (stroke), Ben Scarlett, Caleb McMullen, Lachlan Sydney, Leon Barrowcliffe, Reuben Clutterbuck, Sam Courtney, Timothy Preston + Bryce Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Creighton Dawson
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Mitchell Anderson (stroke), Mike Freeman, Quinn Hawthorne, Nic Walding, Hamish Wallace, Taylor Stewart, Joshua Parcell, Feng Goldsmith + Angus Weir (cox)
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allen
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Lily Graham (stroke), Tamara Gillingham, Loren Cunningham, Morgan Henderson + Lily Fincham-Wells (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Laura Duxbury (stroke), Niamh Sullivan, Bonnie Jones, Victoria Broughton Hazlehurst + Claudia McKenna (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Shannoah McAlister (stroke), Isabella Brokenshire, Giverny Penny, Ruby Norton + Sophie Gardyne (cox)
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Chris Longbottom & Vanessa McIver
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allen
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbottom
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbottom
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Michelle Johnson (stroke), Karen Thompson, Imogen Coxhead, Alison Howlett + Tenera Heineman-Livett (cox)
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Stew Mitchell
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
WTU*
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Stew Mitchell
|
|||
WTU*
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lucy Hutchinson (stroke), Jess Wood, Libby Vincent, Lilly Hazlett, Milly MacFarlane, Kate Hayman, Jemima Allison, Alice Luxton + Alice Williams (cox)
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Christie Morrison (stroke), Olivia Gray, Francesca Hlavac, Grace Shaw, Maddy Conway, Danni Braunberger, Alice Commons, Rhiannon Mason + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Maysie Scott (stroke), Julia Fauth, Micaela Irvine, Morgan Henderson, Tiana Mihaere, Natalie Grant, Lily Graham, Sydney Telfer + Jessica Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Emma Harrison (stroke), Alice Murdoch, Renee Olley, Laura Hughes, Emma Trolove, Sarah Dyke, Kate Hurst, Henrietta Harper + Robyn Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Christie Morrison (stroke), Olivia Gray, Francesca Hlavac, Grace Shaw, Maddy Conway, Danni Braunberger, Alice Commons, Rhiannon Mason + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lucy Hutchinson (stroke), Jess Wood, Libby Vincent, Lilly Hazlett, Milly MacFarlane, Kate Hayman, Jemima Allison, Alice Luxton + Alice Williams (cox)
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Maysie Scott (stroke), Julia Fauth, Micaela Irvine, Morgan Henderson, Tiana Mihaere, Natalie Grant, Lily Graham, Sydney Telfer + Jessica Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Emma Harrison (stroke), Alice Murdoch, Renee Olley, Laura Hughes, Emma Trolove, Sarah Dyke, Kate Hurst, Henrietta Harper + Robyn Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Laura Glen (stroke), Charlotte Campbell, Kendal Good, Madeline Gill, Olivia Norton, Laura O'Brien, Emily Brown, Canada Broad + Georgia Reekie (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Kirsty Thompson (stroke), Anna Miles, Hannah Starnes, Tessa Smith, Charlotte Newnham, Kaitlyn Wehner, Adele Graham, Charlotte McIntyre + Rosa Wilkie (cox)
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Laura Glen (stroke), Charlotte Campbell, Georgia Rouch, Madeline Gill, Olivia Norton, Laura O'Brien, Emily Brown, Canada Broad + Georgia Reekie (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin, Finlay Joyce + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin, Finlay Joyce + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CRO*
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
OTA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
OTA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
OTA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
OTA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbottom
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Nick Robertson
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WHO*
club
Southland
so
|
Tim Yaxley (stroke), Scott Barnsdale, Mark O'Connor, Guy Redpath, Reed Frewen, Florian Hafliger, Adam Carter, Josh Hayes + Callum O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor
|