AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Rachel Kennedy (stroke), Gabrielle Peach, Michelle Barry, Sara Lee-Anne Smith + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Rachel Kennedy (stroke), Simone Woodford, Michelle Barry, Sara Lee-Anne Smith + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Willem van der Kaag (stroke), Daniel Halligan, Latham Jones, Cameron Williams + Richard McLachlan (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
Boat variation: B U16 2X (1000m)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
Boat variation: B U16 2X (1000m)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Doyle (stroke), Nick Gemmell, Rowan Taylor, Henry Bell, Michael Newton, Tommy Brennan, Tommy Brennan, Ben Wade + Jonathon Calder (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Calder (stroke), George Taylor, Adam Stachurski, Josh Rodger, Jared van Vianen, Jim Smith, Todd Anderson, Edward Ryde + Eddie Palmer (cox)
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Rowan Haveron (stroke), Dylan Milford, Thomas Elder, Scott Radka, Blake Green, Brodie Crooks, Scott Pulley, Riley Chilton + Tate Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
James Ramsay (stroke), Dylan O'Connor, Ben Luke, Richard McLachlan, Josh Tell, Guy Collins, Jack Swale, Dylan Davy + Henry Matthews (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Doyle (stroke), Nick Gemmell, George Perkins, Henry Bell, Michael Newton, Ashley Pont, Tommy Brennan, Ben Wade + Robert Clifford (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Calder (stroke), George Taylor, Adam Stachurski, Josh Rodger, Jared van Vianen, Jim Smith, Todd Anderson, Edward Ryde + Eddie Palmer (cox)
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Rowan Haveron (stroke), Dylan Milford, Thomas Elder, Scott Radka, Blake Green, Brodie Crooks, Scott Pulley, Riley Chilton + Matthew Milford (cox)
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
James Ramsay (stroke), Dylan O'Connor, Ben Luke, Richard McLachlan, Josh Tell, Guy Collins, Jack Swale, Dylan Davy + Henry Matthews (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
George Yeoman (stroke), Ben Loeffen-Gallagher, Charlie Sleigh, Gideon Seddon-Smith, Rowan Taylor, Tom Darry, James Bithell, Monty Elworthy + Harry Beadel (cox)
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Scott Bezett (stroke), Thomas Chin, Matthew McNamara, Jack Boyd, Liam Guthrie, Ben Alexander, Corey Lewis, George Sammons + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Bailey McLaren (stroke), Mathew McCormick, Sam Beavis, Tim Mann, Finn Pitman, Te Arahi Pihema-Pohutuhutu, Jordon Gasson, Taylor Evans + Joshua Powell (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Grant Romeril (stroke), Kaleb Marshall, Robert Clifford, Harry Beadel, Nico Cronshaw, Oliver Tyro, Stanley Pont, George Win + Samuel Gerard (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Grant Romeril (stroke), Kaleb Marshall, Robert Clifford, Harry Beadel, Nico Cronshaw, Oliver Tyro, Stanley Pont, George Win + Samuel Gerard (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Scott Bezett (stroke), Thomas Chin, Matthew McNamara, Jack Boyd, Liam Guthrie, Ben Alexander, Corey Lewis, George Sammons + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Bailey McLaren (stroke), Mathew McCormick, Sam Beavis, Tim Mann, Finn Pitman, Te Arahi Pihema-Pohutuhutu, Jordon Gasson, Taylor Evans + Joshua Powell (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Bailey McCulloch
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Bridget Richardson (stroke), Ella Fitzsimons, Isabella McLoughlin, Georgia Hale + Kate Hanning (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Kathryn Mears (stroke), Meg Mullins, Charlotte Matheson-Watts, Charlotte Anderson-McEwen + Isabella Castle (cox)
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Bridget Richardson (stroke), Ella Fitzsimons, Isabella McLoughlin, Georgia Hale + Kate Hanning (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Kathryn Mears (stroke), Meg Mullins, Charlotte Matheson-Watts, Charlotte Anderson-McEwen + Isabella Castle (cox)
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor & Peter Sinclair
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Helen Drijfhout
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor & Peter Sinclair
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Event 14
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Tina Hauman
Event 14A
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Tina Hauman
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rose Marshall-Lee (stroke), Olivia Berger, Milly MacFarlane, Bella Giltrap, Alice Luxton, Madison Fay, Danielle Ackland, Holly Reid + Harriet Green (cox)
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Etta Grant (stroke), Macaela Turfus, Maegan Thompson, Charlotte Portegys, Nikita Parker, Julia Driehuis, Keryn Tubbs, Talia Reid + Milly van Dam (cox)
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ellen Graham (stroke), Madi Williams, Bridie O'Flaherty, Asryal Anglem, Claudia Le Breton, Tori Skene, Summer Nanai-Stewart, Bisera Kjikis + Valerie Kornienko (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Etta Grant (stroke), Macaela Turfus, Maegan Thompson, Charlotte Portegys, Nikita Parker, Julia Driehuis, Keryn Tubbs, Talia Reid + Milly van Dam (cox)
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ellen Graham (stroke), Madi Williams, Bridie O'Flaherty, Asryal Anglem, Claudia Le Breton, Tori Skene, Summer Nanai-Stewart, Bisera Kjikis + Valerie Kornienko (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Steve Harrex
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Daniel Ryan
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Steve Harrex
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Daniel Ryan
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Steve Harrex
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Olivia Berger (stroke), Lucy Hutchinson, Jacqui Frizelle, Megan MacKenzie, Jemima Allison, Sarah Brown, Milly MacFarlane, Lilly Hazlett + Alice Williams (cox)
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Tina Wright (stroke), Meg Griffin, Sarah Dalzell, Moesha Tupoutoa, Hannah McCloy, Moira MacDonald, Hannah Lilley, Ariana Mirfin + Laura Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Kendal Good (stroke), Laura Glen, Yolanda Filipo, Madeline Gill, Emily Brown, Charlotte Campbell, Canada Broad, Isabella McLoughlin + Hannah Peterson (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Sophie Lake (stroke), Nina Champion, Victoria Boult, Whitney Middendorf, Rachel Youngman, Charlie Turner, Micaela McLeod, Rowan Biggs + Lucy Dickson (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Olivia Berger (stroke), Lucy Hutchinson, Jacqui Frizelle, Megan MacKenzie, Jemima Allison, Sarah Brown, Milly MacFarlane, Lilly Hazlett + Lucinda McLeod (cox)
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Tina Wright (stroke), Meg Griffin, Sarah Dalzell, Moesha Tupoutoa, Hannah McCloy, Moira MacDonald, Hannah Lilley, Ariana Mirfin + Laura Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Kendal Good (stroke), Laura Glen, Yolanda Filipo, Madeline Gill, Emily Brown, Charlotte Campbell, Canada Broad, Isabella McLoughlin + Hannah Peterson (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Sophie Lake (stroke), Nina Champion, Victoria Boult, Whitney Middendorf, Rachel Youngman, Charlie Turner, Micaela McLeod, Rowan Biggs + Lucy Dickson (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgia Noble-Adams (stroke), Olivia McLeod, Holly McLeish, Abby Shaw, Rosalie Calder, Millie Smyth, Emily-Rose Clemence, Tori Dellaca + Maisie Nattrass (cox)
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Christie Morrison (stroke), Olivia Gray, Maddy Conway, Bella Hutchison, Laura Burgess, Grace Shaw, Nicole Rogers, Rhiannon Mason + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Paige Cook (stroke), Surrey Collett, Alice Murdoch, Harriett Sutton, Emma Harrison, Renee Olley, Laura Hughes, Sarah Dyke + Keren Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Charlotte Newnham (stroke), Sophie Sullivan, Rosa Wilkie, Sasha Cullum, Charlotte Matheson-Watts, Meg Mullins, Kathryn Mears, Charlotte Anderson-McEwen + Isabella Castle (cox)
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Kate Duthie (stroke), Katie Moffat, Ella Wilkins, Brooke Shepherd, Ilanda Forde, Georgia Gentle, Georgia Smith, Emma Napper + Kerri-Ann Sinclair (cox)
Coached by: Danny Young & Russell Everett
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Paige Cook (stroke), Surrey Collett, Alice Murdoch, Harriett Sutton, Emma Harrison, Renee Olley, Laura Hughes, Sarah Dyke + Keren Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Christie Morrison (stroke), Olivia Gray, Maddy Conway, Bella Hutchison, Laura Burgess, Grace Shaw, Nicole Rogers, Rhiannon Mason + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Charlotte Newnham (stroke), Sophie Sullivan, Rosa Wilkie, Sasha Cullum, Charlotte Matheson-Watts, Meg Mullins, Kathryn Mears, Charlotte Anderson-McEwen + Isabella Castle (cox)
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Kate Duthie (stroke), Katie Moffat, Ella Wilkins, Brooke Shepherd, Ilanda Forde, Georgia Gentle, Georgia Smith, Emma Napper + Kerri-Ann Sinclair (cox)
Coached by: Danny Young & Russell Everett
|
Event 22
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Christopher Robertson
Event 22A
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Christopher Robertson
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Te-Arahori Potaka-Osbourne (stroke), Sarah Heath, Becky Tuke, Charlotte Holland + Danica Gwynne (cox)
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alister McClintock
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Katherine Bruce
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emily Hand (stroke), Kendal Everest, Shannoah McAlister, Isabella Brokenshire + Alexandra Harris (cox)
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Katherine Bruce
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emily Hand (stroke), Kendal Everest, Shannoah McAlister, Isabella Brokenshire + Alexandra Harris (cox)
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Event 26
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Logan Boyd (stroke), George Dennison, Latham Jones, Reid Long, Ben Luke, Will Saxon, Josh Tell, Oliver Jolly + Henry Matthews (cox)
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Luke Graham (stroke), Jackson Murray, Harrison Brown, Anton Mulder, Sean Youngman, Ollie Sproat, Josh Woodley, Jack Kouloubrakis + Kieran Petherbridge (cox)
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Glenn Offord (stroke), Emilien Remond, Sam Beavis, Tim Mann, Jordon Gasson, Czar Quentin, Tim Ryan, Louis Smith + Trent Burbidge (cox)
Coached by: Grant Morgan
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Ben Sinnamon (stroke), Timothy Hogan, Benjamin Cotter, Calum Gordon, James Holland, Sam Dippie, Aaron Roydhouse, Reuben Savage + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Oliver Clark (stroke), Todd Anderson, Jared van Vianen, Harris Crowe, Karl Morris, Jesse Forsyth, Ewan Milnes, Guy Gilbert + Harrison Sheat (cox)
|
Event 26A
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Leith Gilmore (stroke), Cordell O'Malley, Robson Davies, Gregory Hyson, Isaiah Miller, Angus McFarlane, Campbell Stevens, Cameron Donald + Alex Hill (cox)
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Methven (stroke), Henry McCallum, Andrew Taylor, William Veitch, William Thomas, Tim McCarthy, Liam Pyott, Ben Innes + Connor Fraher (cox)
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar, Tom Essenberg, Hugo Falco, Jakob Mangels, Joseph Ryan + Ben Scarlett (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Daniel Ryan
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Nick Foley (stroke), Hayden Bewley, Joseph Swale, Jacob Flanagan, Jong Hoon Lee, Jordan Woodhouse, Angus Reid, Ben Hull + Richard McLachlan (cox)
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Leith Gilmore (stroke), Cordell O'Malley, Robson Davies, Gregory Hyson, Isaiah Miller, Angus McFarlane, Campbell Stevens, Cameron Donald + Alex Hill (cox)
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Methven (stroke), Henry McCallum, Andrew Taylor, William Veitch, William Thomas, Tim McCarthy, Liam Pyott, Ben Innes + Connor Fraher (cox)
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar, Tom Essenberg, Hugo Falco, Jakob Mangels, Joseph Ryan + Ben Scarlett (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Daniel Ryan
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Nick Foley (stroke), Hayden Bewley, Joseph Swale, Jacob Flanagan, Jong Hoon Lee, Jordan Woodhouse, Angus Reid, Ben Hull + Richard McLachlan (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Liam Guthrie (stroke), Ben Alexander, Todd Bezett, George Thomas, Edward Grant, Hamish Sinclair, Aaron Roydhouse, Reuben Savage + Lili Sabonadiere (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Bailey McCulloch
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rex Farrelly
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Charlotte Newnham (stroke), Charlotte Matheson-Watts, Rosa Wilkie, Sophie Sullivan + Isabella Castle (cox)
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rex Farrelly
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Christie Sinclair
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
XLO*
composite
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dean Winton
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Daniel Ryan
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Rainer Wichman (stroke), Mathew McCormick, Te Arahi Pihema-Pohutuhutu, Taylor Evans + Alex Hill (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Daniel Ryan
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Rainer Wichman (stroke), Mathew McCormick, Te Arahi Pihema-Pohutuhutu, Taylor Evans + Alex Hill (cox)
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Jessica Hayes (stroke), Katelyn Froude, Morgan Shepherd, Ingrid Mitchell, Annabel Ronald, Olivia MacDonald, Georgia Yaxley, Heather Livesey + Amy Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor & Danny Young
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Kate Macdonald, Lucy Hutchinson, Megan MacKenzie, Jacqui Frizelle, Sarah Brown, Emma Austin, Lilly Hazlett + Alice Williams (cox)
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Jessica Hayes (stroke), Katelyn Froude, Morgan Shepherd, Ingrid Mitchell, Annabel Ronald, Olivia MacDonald, Georgia Yaxley, Heather Livesey + Amy Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor & Danny Young
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Kate Macdonald, Lucy Hutchinson, Megan MacKenzie, Jacqui Frizelle, Sarah Brown, Emma Austin, Lilly Hazlett + Alice Williams (cox)
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
Olivia Loe (stroke), Johannah Kearney, Sophie Shingleton, Phoebe Spoors, Esther Austin, Kristen Froude, Sarah Nelson, Kirstyn Hay + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
Event 38A
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: JP's Quality Kitchens
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alister McClintock
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Katherine Bruce
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
QRCC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mike Shearer & Heather Knox
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Maddison Dixon (stroke), Juliette Alm-Lequeux, Maddison Crawford, Autumn Scarf-Matthews + Daniela Lemow (cox)
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Timothy Osmers (stroke), James Sandston, William Meates, Dacey Caldwell, James Harvey, James Howard, Fred Coughlan, Louis Kimber + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|||
XLC*
composite
Canterbury
ca
|
Justis Atkins (stroke), Rupert Jackman, Rowan Jackman, Lawson Morris-Whyte, Logan Keys, Mohsen Stirling, Angus Howat, William Morris-Whyte + George Howat (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Timothy Osmers (stroke), James Sandston, William Meates, Dacey Caldwell, James Harvey, James Howard, Fred Coughlan, Louis Kimber + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|||
XLC*
composite
Canterbury
ca
|
Justis Atkins (stroke), Rupert Jackman, Rowan Jackman, Lawson Morris-Whyte, Logan Keys, Mohsen Stirling, Angus Howat, William Morris-Whyte + George Howat (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|