AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Annabelle Button (stroke), Alexandra Hazlett, Olivia Lissaman, Madeleine Hayman + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kimberley Scott
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kali Walker
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kimberley Scott
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kali Walker
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Annabelle Button (stroke), Alexandra Hazlett, Olivia Lissaman, Madeleine Hayman + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Peter McDowall
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Peter McDowall
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Sam McLeod
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Sam McLeod
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Edward Styles
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
XLO*
composite
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Michael Metherell (stroke), Isaiah Nelson-White, James Walker, Andrew Crampton + Jack Elliotte (cox)
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joseph Byrnes
|
|||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Edward Styles
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Michael Metherell (stroke), Isaiah Nelson-White, James Walker, Andrew Crampton + Jack Elliotte (cox)
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joseph Byrnes
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
XLO*
composite
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPC*
RPC
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPC*
RPC
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Matt Radburnd (stroke), Sam Bingham, James Beattie, Henry McManus, Tyler Good, Sheldon Tuhi, Cameron Barrett, Joshua Norris + Stephen Rowe (cox)
|
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Matt Radburnd (stroke), Sam Bingham, James Beattie, Henry McManus, Tyler Good, Sheldon Tuhi, Cameron Barrett, Joshua Norris + Stephen Rowe (cox)
|
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ollie Behrent
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ollie Behrent
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Anderson
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Kate MacDonald (stroke), Mariah Turnbull, Amy Semmens, Narelle Grey, Beth Jagusch, Hannah Dwyer, Annabelle Brown, Annabel Powelle-Thomas + Rosie Ulrich (cox)
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tara Moore (stroke), Tess Maitland, Sophie Shingleton, Simone Woodford, Emma Hunt, Jessica Meates, Sarah Hudson, Brooke Cantwell + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sinead Farrelly (stroke), Anna Low, Breeanna Gledhill, Sophie Garrett, Morgana Tomlin, Della Hammersley, Amy Garrett, Kali Walker + Olivia Schwass (cox)
Coached by: Kali Walker
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgia Meates (stroke), Phoebe Spoors, Holly Paterson, Virginia Wright, Sarah Nelson, Sophie Gray, Madeline Smith, Emma Wylie + Kate Darby (cox)
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Edward Styles
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joseph Byrnes
|
|||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
XLO*
composite
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Holden-Bluck (stroke), Jacob Jefferies, Israel Lochhead, Jacob Truscott + William MacDonald (cox)
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Bridget Corkery
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Andrew Wakefield (stroke), Gerrard Radburn, Fergus Porteous, Blake Houghton, Fred Coughlan, Campbell Stewart, Joshua Tansey, Timothy Osmers + Olivia Ward (cox)
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Matt McGovern (stroke), Adam Garden, Trent Morris, Peter McDowall, Matt Smail, Tyler Smith, Thomas Stott, Jamie Saunders + Aynsley Moore (cox)
Coached by: Jamie Saunders
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jesse Aimer (stroke), Harry Johnson, Ben Calder, Conor Mercer, George Coslett, Henry Booth, Alex Deller, Ben Crosbie + Saskia Gilbert (cox)
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Jordan Maher (stroke), Nick Hill, Cameron Stevens, Richard Hamilton, Joseph Findlay, Hayden Kerr, Hadley van Schaik, Jack Hercus + Bailey McCulloch (cox)
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Todd Petherick (stroke), Richard Newsome-White, William Meates, Jared Glue, Finian Scott, Andrew King, Benjamin Wooding, Nathan Flannery + Francie Turner (cox)
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
Michael Nisbet (stroke), Alistair Bond, Justin Evans, James Harvey, Robert Mears, Armin Svoboda jnr, Fergus Fauvel, Finian Scott + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|