OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:48.54)
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Holly Fletcher & Kit Croxford
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Kit Croxford & Holly Fletcher
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Kit Croxford & Holly Fletcher
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:31.33)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:52.46)
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Neill Carr
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Neill Carr
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Dylan Davis (stroke), James Haig, Bill Peereboon, Todd Bezett, Matthew Rae, Jared Brenssell, James Gaffney, Mitchell Booth + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
James Cockram (stroke), George Hyslop, Tommy Brennan, Sean Boult, Aaron Roydhouse, Jason Henderson, Yuki Ueno, Connor McNamara-Spackman + Courtney Dyer (cox)
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Neill Carr
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Neill Carr
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Natasha Blaom (stroke), Nicola Trott, Merekara McGuinniety, Aprille Mincher, Sinead Ford, Sarah Reid, Indie-Grace Oliver-Clarke, Emma Doyle + Ellie Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Isabella McDiarmid (stroke), Katie Trott, Brittany White, Alexandra Doyle-Franklin, Maddy Foster, Rileigh Fields, Sky Suwannarat, Sarah Situ + Courtney Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:58.72)
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Jean-Louis Morrison (stroke), Jason Henderson, Jordan Shilton, Peter Williams, Tom Crosbie, Abraham McPherson, Teddy Rose, Lucas Hinton + Maddy Conway (cox)
Coached by: Neill Carr
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Huia Ackerman (stroke), Heidi Wright, Millie Borren, Meg Stephens, Fran Connelly-Whyte, Ella Boyd, Ariana Mirfin, Saskia Klinkenberg + Molly Densem (cox)
Coached by: Kit Croxford & Holly Fletcher
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Hannah Cox (stroke), Maddy Hutton, Stella Hudson, Claire McGregor, Saskia Jordan, Mecaela Fraser, Harriet MacDonald, Emma Heydon + Claudia McKenna (cox)
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Kit Croxford
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Zach Ryan (stroke), Peter Williams, Jordan Shilton, Abraham McPherson, Patrick O'Brien, Lucas Hinton, Teddy Rose, Max Ludwig + Maddy Conway (cox)
Coached by: Neill Carr
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Hannah Morgan (stroke), Imogen Doyle, Merekara McGuinniety, Aprille Mincher, Sinead Ford, Nicola Trott, Indie-Grace Oliver-Clarke, Emma Doyle + Ellie Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Natasha Blaom (stroke), Katie Trott, Isabella McDiarmid, Sarah Reid, Alexandra Doyle-Franklin, Maddy Foster, Sky Suwannarat, Sarah Situ + Courtney Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Kit Croxford
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Holly Fletcher & Kit Croxford
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Kit Croxford
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips