OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Ben Ganley
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Matthew Parker (stroke), Isaac Zarifeh, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Charlie Wallis + Kate Whiting (cox)
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Matthew Parker (stroke), Isaac Zarifeh, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Charlie Wallis + Kate Whiting (cox)
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Ben Ganley
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Ben Ganley
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
MWLU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Holly Fletcher & Kit Croxford
|
|||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kit Croxford & Holly Fletcher
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Sasha Cullum (stroke), Clare Weterings, Adelaide Brown, Stephanie McDermott + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kit Croxford & Holly Fletcher
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Maxine Chappell (stroke), Lani Gallagher, Nicole Taunga, Nierensche Perese-Kuil + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Holly Fletcher & Kit Croxford
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Sasha Cullum (stroke), Clare Weterings, Adelaide Brown, Stephanie McDermott + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kit Croxford & Holly Fletcher
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
MWLU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AKL*
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
VIC*
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AKL*
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
VIC*
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
MWLU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
AKL*
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Ukrit Khonglao (stroke), Chris Lewis, Lorenzo Posada, Antonio de Souza + Nierensche Perese-Kuil (cox)
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
VIC*
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AKL*
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
VIC*
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Natasha Blaom (stroke), Nicola Trott, Merekara McGuinniety, Aprille Mincher, Sinead Ford, Sarah Reid, Indie-Grace Oliver-Clarke, Emma Doyle + Ellie Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Charlotte Donnison (stroke), Madison McEwen, Tayla Foughy, Katie Lush, Kelly McCann, Nicola Ellwood, Jemima Smith, Lara Pooley + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Isabella McDiarmid (stroke), Katie Trott, Brittany White, Alexandra Doyle-Franklin, Maddy Foster, Rileigh Fields, Sky Suwannarat, Sarah Situ + Courtney Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Natasha Blaom (stroke), Nicola Trott, Merekara McGuinniety, Aprille Mincher, Sinead Ford, Sarah Reid, Indie-Grace Oliver-Clarke, Emma Doyle + Ellie Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Isabella McDiarmid (stroke), Katie Trott, Brittany White, Alexandra Doyle-Franklin, Maddy Foster, Rileigh Fields, Sky Suwannarat, Sarah Situ + Courtney Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Charlotte Donnison (stroke), Madison McEwen, Tayla Foughy, Katie Lush, Kelly McCann, Nicola Ellwood, Jemima Smith, Lara Pooley + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Tim Kees Rensen (stroke), Simon Milne, Jono Hills, Luke Pettigrew, Ross Campbell, Tom Jacob, Fin Martin, Keesh Thevanarayanan + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Jean-Louis Morrison (stroke), Jason Henderson, Jordan Shilton, Peter Williams, Tom Crosbie, Abraham McPherson, Teddy Rose, Lucas Hinton + Maddy Conway (cox)
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Tyler Harrison (stroke), Lorenzo Posada, Dom Kay, Chris Lewis, John Yang, Antonio de Souza, Steven Tour, Ukrit Khonglao + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Olly Howard & Callum Gilmour
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Tim Kees Rensen (stroke), Simon Milne, Jono Hills, Luke Pettigrew, Ross Campbell, Tom Jacob, Fin Martin, Keesh Thevanarayanan + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Jean-Louis Morrison (stroke), Jason Henderson, Jordan Shilton, Peter Williams, Tom Crosbie, Abraham McPherson, Teddy Rose, Lucas Hinton + Maddy Conway (cox)
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Tyler Harrison (stroke), Lorenzo Posada, Dom Kay, Chris Lewis, John Yang, Antonio de Souza, Steven Tour, Ukrit Khonglao + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Olly Howard & Callum Gilmour
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Olly Howard & Callum Gilmour
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AKL*
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AKL*
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Olly Howard & Callum Gilmour
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Tristan Gregory-Hunt (stroke), Hayden Robertson, Jack Stone, Henry Whitford Lee + Joel de Rose (cox)
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Tristan Gregory-Hunt (stroke), Hayden Robertson, Jack Stone, Henry Whitford Lee + Joel de Rose (cox)
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Fin Martin (stroke), Simon Milne, Jono Hills, Luke Pettigrew, Ross Campbell, Joseph Carrigg, Stuart Turrill, Keesh Thevanarayanan + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Zach Ryan (stroke), Peter Williams, Jordan Shilton, Abraham McPherson, Patrick O'Brien, Lucas Hinton, Teddy Rose, Max Ludwig + Maddy Conway (cox)
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
VIC*
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Yi Han (stroke), Ukrit Khonglao, Antonio de Souza, Christoph Gugg, Isaac Okesene, Eddie Jacobs, Luis Restrepo, Stephen Salois + Sarah Jackson (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Fin Martin (stroke), Simon Milne, Jono Hills, Luke Pettigrew, Ross Campbell, Joseph Carrigg, Stuart Turrill, Keesh Thevanarayanan + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Zach Ryan (stroke), Peter Williams, Jordan Shilton, Abraham McPherson, Patrick O'Brien, Lucas Hinton, Teddy Rose, Max Ludwig + Maddy Conway (cox)
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
VIC*
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Yi Han (stroke), Ukrit Khonglao, Antonio de Souza, Christoph Gugg, Isaac Okesene, Eddie Jacobs, Luis Restrepo, Stephen Salois + Sarah Jackson (cox)
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Sasha Cullum (stroke), Vanessa McCormack, Valerie Chan, Stephanie McDermott + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Kit Croxford
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Holly Fletcher & Kit Croxford
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Kit Croxford
|
|||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Sasha Cullum (stroke), Vanessa McCormack, Valerie Chan, Stephanie McDermott + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Kit Croxford
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Holly Fletcher & Kit Croxford
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Kit Croxford
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
MWLU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Jostien Leota-Butler (stroke), Simon Reeves, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Ed Sullivan + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Jakob Strong-Van Gestel (stroke), Daniel Crewe, Finn Pethers-Boak, Christopher Elson + Joel de Rose (cox)
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Jostien Leota-Butler (stroke), Simon Reeves, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Ed Sullivan + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|