OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: William Hyndman
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlotte Robertson & Lauren McAndrew
|
|||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leah Hankey
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lucy Bennington & Craig Little
|
|||
MWLU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dermott Ferris
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: William Hyndman
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Heather Scott
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Nierensche Perese-Kuil (stroke), Ariana Tomaszyk, Kelly Burrowes, Suramya Ameresekera + Kar Yew (Ben) Lee (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Bennington & Craig Little
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Hannah Allison-Batt (stroke), Frances Charlett-Green, Eloise Watson, Sarah Jackson + Frances Gray (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Heather Scott
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Heather Scott
|
|||
MWL*
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dermott Ferris
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Vincent Daub (stroke), Nick Blankendaal, Inan Diwan, Sasha Morgan, Cameron de Leiger, Michael Stuart, Jake McComb, Matt Sykes + Sachin Arulambalam (cox)
Coached by: Sam Crosbie
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
James Martin (stroke), Ryan Hayes, Tom Collier, Paddy Tatham, Phillip Cooper, Zig Hale, Tom Layburn, Nicholas Stringer + Sarah Platt (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton & Henry Stokes
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Trent Doyle (stroke), Callum Gray, Matthew Davies, Ben Cathie, Lucas Reed, Jack Young, Matthew Westbury, Ellory Demuth + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Sean Durkin
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Ben Newman (stroke), Danny Cheng, Nathan Knight, Saia Halatanu, John Yang, Ben McPherson, Sulu Devoe, Richard Park + Jess Harrison (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Haldane
|
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell & Sean Durkin
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Smith
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Mark Reus
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Martyn O'Leary (stroke), Charlie Rogerson, Jaeden Waldron-Lemon, Peter Byllemos + Madison Hansen (cox)
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Green
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Vincent Daub (stroke), Nick Blankendaal, Inan Diwan, Sasha Morgan, Michael Williams, Michael Stuart, Jake McComb, Matt Sykes + Bridget Hendry (cox)
Coached by: Sam Crosbie
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
James Martin (stroke), Ryan Hayes, Tom Collier, Stew Whitehead, Matthew Mihaljevich, Zig Hale, Guilherme Dias, Ollie O'Connell + Sarah Platt (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton & Henry Stokes
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Ben Newman (stroke), Danny Cheng, John Yang, Ross Thornton, Darius Tan, Ross Thornton, Victor Wang, Saia Halatanu + Jess Harrison (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Haldane
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Trent Doyle (stroke), Callum Gray, Lucas Reed, Matthew Westbury, Ben Cathie, Jack Young, Natana Parata, Ellory Demuth + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Sean Durkin
|
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Ella Greenslade (stroke), Hazel Cunliffe, Davina Waddy, Natasha Bonham-Carter + Charlotte Kenny (cox)
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Christiana Chapman (stroke), Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Sara-Jane Back, Heather Gee-Taylor + Sophie Gault-Teague (cox)
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Callum Ross
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Alex Blennerhassett (stroke), Kate Allen, Sarah Green, Helen Campbell, Megan Lalli, Emma Pollard, Samantha Tulett, Maia Nixon + Bridget Hendry (cox)
Coached by: William Hyndman
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Genevieve Woodall (stroke), Rachel Pfahlert, Alice Gray, Odette Fordbrierley, Florence Hinder, Jessica Head, Ali Marett, Naomi Chythlook + Sarah Platt (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Adelaide Brown (stroke), Caitlin Nicholson, Lauren Symonds, Jessica Hickey, Vanessa McCormack, Francesca Mills, Morgan Tabuteau, Valerie Chan + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Heather Scott
|
|||
AUT*
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Leah Hankey
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Sean Durkin
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross & Patrick Davenport
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Callum Ross
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
MWL*
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dermott Ferris
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Francesca Graham (stroke), Karina Pritchard, Monique Beyer, Charlotte Waghorn + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Sean Durkin
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Callum Ross
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Green
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell & Jesse Lucas
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Smith
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Green
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Smith
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Smith
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MWLU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Green
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Green
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Smith
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Mark Reus
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Green
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Smith
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell & Jesse Lucas
|
|||
MWLU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dermott Ferris
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Leah Hankey
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Callum Ross
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Sean Durkin
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross & Patrick Davenport
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlotte Robertson & Lauren McAndrew
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Sean Durkin
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Callum Ross
|
|||
MWLU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Sam Crosbie
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton & Henry Stokes
|
|||
MWL*
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Sean Durkin
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jeff Haldane & Craig Little
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Sean Durkin
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Sam Crosbie
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton & Henry Stokes
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jeff Haldane & Craig Little
|
MSS*
tertiary
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
||||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: William Hyndman
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Heather Scott
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Little & Lucy Bennington
|
|||
MWLU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dermott Ferris
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: William Hyndman
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
Hine Te Arorangi Kawana (stroke), Sarah Southall, Abigail Joyce, Lindii van Schalkwyk + Christie Davis (cox)
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Heather Scott
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Hannah Allison-Batt (stroke), Frances Charlett-Green, Eloise Watson, Sarah Jackson + Olivia Oldham (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Heather Scott
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton & Henry Stokes
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Sam Crosbie
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jeff Haldane
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Sean Durkin
|
|||
MWLU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dermott Ferris
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Sam Crosbie
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton & Henry Stokes
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Sean Durkin
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jeff Haldane & Craig Little
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Matthew Mihaljevich (stroke), Stew Whitehead, Guilherme Dias, Ollie O'Connell + Annie Montgomery (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton & Henry Stokes
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
||||
AUTU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Mark Reus
|
|||
AKLU
tertiary
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Smith
|
WKOU
tertiary
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
LINU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Christiana Chapman (stroke), Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Ella Cvitanovich, Heather Gee-Taylor + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
|||
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Sean Durkin
|
|||
OTAU
tertiary
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|