HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
AWR*
club
Southland
so
|
Peter Sinclair (stroke), Rex Ryan, Ronald Riley, Ian Smith, Brian Thomson, David Galbraith, John Wilson, Lloyd Blakie + Anna Rikiti (cox)
|
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WES*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WES*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
RIV*
club
Southland
so
|
John Wilson (stroke), Lloyd Blakie, Rodney Dobson, Bill Potter, Jocelyn Dobson, Ann Hopcroft, Jessie Blakie, Faye Brinsdon + Irene Saul (cox)
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BLE*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BLE*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
AWR*
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
RIV*
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Boat variation: Mx Nov 4X-
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BMTC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
BMTC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
SGE*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BMTC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAM*
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCU*
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WES*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWR*
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PIC*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
|||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
|||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
CAM*
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RIV*
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
Tonia Williams (stroke), Rebecca Caroe, Karen Bryant, Susan Dawson, Carolyn Franklin, Natalee Taylor, Sarah Carr-Smith, Robynne Squire + Robin Harrington (cox)
|
|||
PCU*
club
Otago
ot
|
Erin Rikiti (stroke), Bridget McArthur, Michelle Johnson, Robyn Cameron, Jan Brosnahan, Alison Howlett, Imogen Coxhead, Karen Spreckley + Faye Forgie (cox)
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Kirsty Mahoney (stroke), Astrid Harris, Anita Webb, Karen Rickerby, Sally Burgess, Wendy Lawson, Tanja McDonald, Amanda Richards + Sue Wood (cox)
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Anna Sissons (stroke), Astrid Nunns, Kyra Jones, Tracey Gardiner, Phillipa Argue, Francee Piltcher, Debbie Pahina, Kimberley Sutherland + Dale Gyton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
WTU*
club
Southland
so
|
Kelvin Maker (stroke), Mike Westenra, Andrew Jolly, Andrew Sutherland, Grant Bezett, David Hanan, Allan Whitfield, Chris Dowall + Riley Homan (cox)
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Stephane Chretien (stroke), Dan Batchelor, Brent Mirfin, Hamish Gray, Graham Russell, Andreas Giannakogiorgos, John McVicar, Simon Huntley + Sue Wood (cox)
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Neville Robertson (stroke), Stephen Gibbons, David Hayman, Nick Dromgool, Peter Fraser, David Blewden, Mark Gibb, Ramon Cronin + Lauren Gibb (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Peter John Taylor (stroke), Charles De Vilder (Snr), Richard Hughes, David Mills, Bryan Beardshaw, Paul Dougherty, Evan Brown, Dave Vinnicombe + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Francee Piltcher (stroke), Susan Dawson, Steph Rush, Tracey Gardiner, Liz Forde, Karen Bryant, Raechel Cummins, Kyra Jones + Lauren Gibb (cox)
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWR*
club
Southland
so
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Boat variation: Mx Nov 4-
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Catherine Kappelle
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham & Sarah Houston-Estergaard
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Catherine Kappelle
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham & Sarah Houston-Estergaard
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham & Sarah Houston-Estergaard
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
Simone Cook (stroke), Trisha Strickland, Jayne Brinsley, Robynne Thomas, Barbara Dalgliesh, Denise Martin, Renate Paschke, Ann McNicholl + Ian Hatton (cox)
|
|||
SGE*
club
Auckland
au
|
Alison McLeod (stroke), Christine Hobbs, Liz MacFarlan, Sharon Bray, Trudy Moulden, Bronwyn Menhinick, Val Carlisle, Trish Fenton
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
Boat variation: W Mst E 8X+
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Peter John Taylor (stroke), Charles De Vilder (Snr), Richard Hughes, Robert Young, Bryan Beardshaw, Bruce Walker, Evan Brown, Geoff Vazey + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham & Sarah Houston-Estergaard
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
AWR*
club
Southland
so
|
Rex Ryan (stroke), Kevin Flutey, Steve Geary, David Galbraith, Ronald Riley, Ian Smith, John Wilson, Peter Sinclair + Anna Rikiti (cox)
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Kate Sullivan (stroke), Corinne Monkley, Arwyn Claydon, Pip Crawshaw, Paula Brown, Laura Bradbury, Theresa Le Bas, Bronwyn Thompson + Loveday Yeoman (cox)
|
|||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
Karen Bryant (stroke), Susan Dawson, Carolyn Franklin, Sarah Carr-Smith, Robynne Squire, Natalee Taylor, Natalie Wilson, Bronwyn McGill + Robin Harrington (cox)
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Anna Sissons (stroke), Astrid Nunns, Kyra Jones, Caroline Robertson, Mary Brice, Francee Piltcher, Debbie Pahina, Kimberley Sutherland + Dale Gyton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham & Sarah Houston-Estergaard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Kim O'Neill (stroke), Megan Simmons, Louise Algeo, Erin Staples, Karen Rowan, Mary Phillips, Samantha Seath, Emma Johnson + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
|||
SGE*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Stephen Deverell (stroke), Murray McEwan, Tim Clarke, Tyrone Maullin, Doug Payne, Steven Wills, Alec Auld, Ron Satherley + Cameron Turnwald-Hayward (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Peter John Taylor (stroke), Charles De Vilder (Snr), Richard Hughes, Robert Young, Bryan Beardshaw, Bruce Walker, Evan Brown, Geoff Vazey + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Neville Robertson (stroke), Stephen Gibbons, David Hayman, Nick Dromgool, Peter Fraser, David Blewden, Mark Gibb, Ramon Cronin + Lauren Gibb (cox)
|
|||
SGE*
club
Auckland
au
|
Chris Fotherby (stroke), Geraint Bermingham, Stewart Hobbs, Conor Brownlow, John de Pont, Steve Mayo-Smith, Tony Corkery, Bruce Craig + Alison McLeod (cox)
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Dorothee Pauli (stroke), Mike Fowler, Sally Burgess, Dale Maher, Malcolm Burgess, Brent Mirfin, Graham Russell, Dan Batchelor + Sue Wood (cox)
Boat variation: C Mst E 8+
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Pat Spriggens (stroke), Trevor Rush, Richard Brock, Tony Upchurch, Rex Ryan, Kevin Flutey, Steve Geary, Peter Sinclair + Jacs Rush (cox)
|
|||
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
Steven Odinot (stroke), Nick Brinsley, Richard Martin, Kevin Strickland, John Stephens, Ian Hatton, Mark Nelson, David Bugler + Denise Martin (cox)
|
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
AKL*
club
Auckland
au
|
Nicola Mills (stroke), Beverly O'Loughlin, Adele Gordon, Kris Jochimsen, Gier Jong, Raechel Cummins, Donna Southwick, Trish Fenton + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Dorothee Pauli (stroke), Astrid Harris, Deb Hymers-Ross, Karen Rickerby, Anita Webb, Sue Wood, Sally Burgess, Amanda Buerki + Stephanie Rumble (cox)
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
SGE*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
WTU*
club
Southland
so
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham & Sarah Houston-Estergaard
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
ARMC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|