HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carol Neill
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Barry Squire
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: James Boyce
|
|||
AKL*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Tim Clarke (stroke), Tyrone Maullin, Steven Wills, Murray McEwan, Alec Auld, Ron Satherley, Doug Payne, Mike Pohio + Lloyd Curl (cox)
|
|||
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Richard Brock (stroke), Rob Mallasch, Pat Spriggens, Murray Carey, Tony Upchurch, Jason Reid, Garth Hammond, Bob Evans + Sue O'Leary (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Richard Hughes (stroke), Robert Young, Bryan Beardshaw, Paul Stone, Guy Pierce, Bruce Walker, Paul Dougherty, Grader Howells + Hannah Worth (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Clark Abel (stroke), Stewart Hobbs, Brett Wright, Mike Harrison, Rod Nicholson, John de Pont, Mark Desmond, Steve Mayo-Smith + Adie Pedersen (cox)
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Alan McLean (stroke), Mark Inder, Mike Lane, Nick Hanna, Richard Dearsley, Grant Bridgwater, Bruce Wills, Mark Simmonds + Kathryn Sharplin (cox)
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashleigh Jaques
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham & Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Adele Gordon (stroke), Beverly O'Loughlin, Gier Jong, Margot Chandler, Jeannette Lomas, Michelle Chapman, Paula Storey, Suzanne Pierce + Hannah Worth (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Marie Devoy (stroke), Fiona Crummey, Carolyn Harrison, Diane Brew, Alison McLeod, Yvonne Kasper, Sue Cammell, Judy Shadbolt + Colette Nicholson (cox)
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Raechel Cummins (stroke), Adie Pedersen, Christine Hobbs, Ann Tucker, Trish Fenton, Sue Wright, Kathryn McGredy, Liz MacFarlan + Linda Thomas (cox)
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Clayton Nichols (stroke), Kevin O'Hagan, Andrew Wakelin, Grant Clearwater, Susan Dawson, Vicky Bruce-Miller, Marion Ackers, Jacqueline Taylor + Aaron Harold (cox)
Coached by: Keven O'hagan
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Victoria Pennell (stroke), Kam Wing, Evan Brown, Laura James, Tim Yates, Anna Brown, Katrina Spence, Mark Wynne + Teyla Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
Gary Neill (stroke), Simon Malpas, Chris Brake, Uwe Engbers, Keith Montgomery, Anthony Gilbert, David Vallance, Garth Bradford + Danielle Schofield (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Richard Hughes (stroke), Robert Young, Bryan Beardshaw, Bruce Walker, Peter John Taylor, David Mills, Guy Pierce, Geoff Vazey + Hannah Worth (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Greg Vanderpeet (stroke), David Sutherland, Mike Trautvetter, Jeremy Coxon, Robert Harrison, Mark Swinburne, Allen Kittow, Robert Buddo + Lynaree Burns (cox)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Dimitrios Kotrotsos (stroke), Chris Jones, Allan Mills, Huw Mitchell, Paul Glover, Barry Sayer, Jason King, Joe O'Neill + Sara McFall (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Marion Ackers
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham & Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Gary Neill (stroke), Cameron Elliott, Chris Brake, Uwe Engbers, Keith Montgomery, Anthony Gilbert, Doug Cryer, Garth Bradford + Danielle Schofield (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Peter John Taylor (stroke), David Mills, Bryan Beardshaw, Paul Stone, Evan Brown, Paul Dougherty, Tim Yates, Mark Wynne + Teyla Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Dimitrios Kotrotsos (stroke), Chris Jones, Allan Mills, Huw Mitchell, Joe O'Neill, Barry Sayer, Jason King, James Beech + Monique Beyer (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Tony Oosten (stroke), Shaun Stuart-Jones, Phil Karl, Peter Bailey, Danny Farr, Pieter Doelman, Nathan Edmondston, Andre Caccioppoli + Hayley Vuleta (cox)
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RIV*
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
Tonia Williams (stroke), Rebecca Caroe, Carol Neill, Karen Bryant, Liz Forde, Veronique Gibbons, Raechel Cummins, Natalie Wilson + Danielle Schofield (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ruth Barclay (stroke), Beverly O'Loughlin, Adele Gordon, Margot Chandler, Victoria Pennell, Laura James, Gier Jong, Anna Brown + Hannah Worth (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Charlotte Denny (stroke), Sara McFall, Francie Morrow, Christine Phillips, Nina Brown, Frances Graham, Kim O'Neill, Pauline Trow + Monique Beyer (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Steph Rush (stroke), Jacs Rush, Rose McKinnon, Catherine Staines, Tasha Carver, Jennie Evans, Helen Hansen, Jo Mason + Sue O'Leary (cox)
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Caroline Robertson (stroke), Astrid Nunns, Kyra Jones, Tracey Gardiner, Phillipa Argue, Pippa Jones, Mary Brice, Debbie Houston-Tupou + Dale Gyton (cox)
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
AKL*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Keven O'hagan
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Keven O'hagan
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Tony Oosten (stroke), Shaun Stuart-Jones, Phil Karl, Peter Bailey, Danny Farr, Pieter Doelman, Nathan Edmondston, Andre Caccioppoli + Hayley Vuleta (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Peter John Taylor (stroke), David Mills, Paul Dougherty, Evan Brown, Tim Yates, Gregor Sedlmeier, Kam Wing, Mark Wynne + Teyla Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Rob Prebble
|
RIV*
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Sarah Footitt (stroke), Corinne Monkley, Donna Stanton, Kate Sullivan, Paula Brown, Bronwyn Thompson, Theresa Le Bas, Claire Boyd + Hayley Vuleta (cox)
Coached by: Ashleigh Jaques
|
|||
AKL*
club
Auckland
au
|
Ruth Barclay (stroke), Beverly O'Loughlin, Victoria Pennell, Laura James, Steph Rush, Gier Jong, Suzanne Pierce, Jacs Rush + Hannah Worth (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Francie Morrow (stroke), Sara McFall, Samantha Seath, Eleanor Steel, Jo-Anne Stokes, Megan Simmons, Frances Graham, Monique Beyer + Paul Glover (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Keven O'hagan
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashleigh Jaques
|
|||
PCU*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Richard Brock (stroke), Trevor Rush, Pat Spriggens, Murray Carey, Garth Hammond, Jason Reid, Tony Upchurch, Bob Evans + Sue O'Leary (cox)
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Alec Auld (stroke), Ron Satherley, Cameron Easterbrook, Lee Spear, Mike Pohio, David Varcoe, John Schaap, Ian Clotworthy + Davis Varcoe (cox)
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Chris Fotherby (stroke), Mike Harrison, Brett Wright, Tony Corkery, John de Pont, Evan Snyder, Mark Desmond, Steve Mayo-Smith + Colette Nicholson (cox)
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWR*
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Helen Moore
|
|||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: James Boyce
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Rob Prebble
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Rob Prebble
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
RNIX
province
North Island
ni
|
||||
RSIX
province
South Island
si
|