Heat 1
Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage
|
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
|
|
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 2
Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Brian Steveson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 3
Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage
|
|
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
|
|
Heat 4
Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage
|
|
|
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
|
|
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|
|
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|
|
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|
|
Heat 5
Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage
|
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|
|
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|
|
Heat 6
Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Brian Steveson
|
|
|
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|
|
Heat 7
Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage
|
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 8
Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Johannah Kearney
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
|
|
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
|
|