WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:43.89)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:18.99)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:15.07)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:10.63)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:53.83)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:49.89)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (10:49.37)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:43.47)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:54.09)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:38.02)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (9:32.33)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:28.61)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (9:20.54)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (4:16.38)
- Repechage 7: placed 1st (8:08.46)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:39.69)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:30.19)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:54.14)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:33.21)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:24.54)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (9:03.12)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:12.36)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:45.54)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:46.41)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:58.72)
- Repechage 4: placed 3rd (8:24.74)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:30.45)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:55.40)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:58.62)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:25.69)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:48.17)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
- Heat 3: placed 1st (6:30.49)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (6:26.44)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:15.57)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:23.29)
- Repechage 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:13.05)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:27.51)
- Repechage 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: result (DNS)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:39.23)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:00.16)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (6:40.61)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:04.06)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:08.60)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:06.52)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (7:07.26)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:04.67)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:00.44)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:16.21)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (9:21.43)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:21.62)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:30.42)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
- Heat 1: placed 8th (NTT)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (9:39.28)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:34.37)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:23.00)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:25.66)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:23.93)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:37.58)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Georgia Cameron