HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (6:41.85)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:18.26)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:23.12)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Joel Engelke (stroke), Jack Stone, Duncan McCrory, Pat Nichol, Fergus Ritchie, Stephen Vanderpeet, James Brott, Morgan Davies + Toby Aspden (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Adam Vanderpeet (stroke), Duncan MacErlich, Angus Lindsay, Ben McPherson, Tom Moffett, Izzac Andrews, Josh Nichol, Jasper Blokker + Connor Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Heat 2: placed 4th (6:34.05)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (6:26.57)
- A Final: placed 8th (6:28.85)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Brooke Davies (stroke), Francesca Arlidge, Emma Jacobs, Sarah Taylor, Katelyn Dew, Lucy Roberts, Celine Henare-Murton, Kirsten Vanderpeet + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:08.47)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:23.98)
- B Final: result (DNS)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Tony Bone
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:56.35)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:31.04)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:32.95)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:41.26)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:29.49)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (7:40.37)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (9:59.22)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (10:16.44)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (9:32.77)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (9:22.87)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:43.30)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:38.99)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:49.10)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:41.36)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:10.65)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (9:14.64)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (9:04.34)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (8:48.19)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (10:11.07)
- Repechage 8: result (SCR)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (10:09.76)
- Repechage 7: result (SCR)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:11.48)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (9:24.58)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:58.50)
- Repechage 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:43.29)
- Repechage 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:41.22)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- A Final: result (SCR)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:03.00)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:19.74)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Heat 5: placed 6th (7:23.35)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:23.33)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (9:35.54)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:22.90)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:12.51)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:44.45)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (9:28.24)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:53.54)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:38.56)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Edwin Laver (stroke), Jack Stone, Joel Engelke, Pat Nichol, Fergus Ritchie, Ben McPherson, James Brott, Morgan Davies + Connor Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Adam Vanderpeet (stroke), Duncan MacErlich, Duncan McCrory, Stephen Vanderpeet, Angus Lindsay, Izzac Andrews, Tom Moffett, Jasper Blokker + Toby Aspden (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh