BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Maddie Palmer
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Henry Lynch (stroke), Finn Lawson, George Hyslop, Vedran Ilich, Henry Hyslop, Johnathan Edwards, Sean Paget, Tom Newton + Louis Wall (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Taryn Abel (stroke), Ella Campbell, Olivia White-Parsons, Jessica Remington, Tessa White-Parsons, Catherine Layburn, Alexandra Murden, Amber Gorrie + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Reb Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
|
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alexandra Murden (stroke), Catherine Layburn, Tessa White-Parsons, Amber Gorrie + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Reb Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Keeli McNicholas (stroke), Caroline Sherratt, India Hassall, Hannah Grainger, Molly Bradley, Shannon Fleming, Alexandra Porritt, Jordan Hitchcock + Isla Neil (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Alex Hyland
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Knight (stroke), Monique Waller, Madeleine Hemi, Fenella Hemi, Zoe Mills, Victoria Watt, Isla Peachey, Ruby Matangi + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
RPCC
RPC
|
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Ella Greenslade, Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Beth Ross, Hannah Bailey, Ella Toa, Ruby Willis, Bella Cordwell + Nicky Murray (cox)
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Marion Horwell
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Henry Nash (stroke), Jack Stone, Michael Vanderpeet, Tristan Gregory-Hunt, Angus Lindsay, Alistair Wilson, Stephen Vanderpeet, Morgan Davies + Connor Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
RPCS
RPC
|
George Howat (stroke), Alistair Bond, Matthew Mesman, Tom Mackintosh, Thomas Elder, Hugo Elworthy, Tom Clyma, Andrew Potter + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|