NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilsen
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Gus Pawson (stroke), Matthew Wright, Ben Tijsen-Cox, Hamish Maxwell, Nathan Luff, Jack van Bussel, Adrian van Bussel, Tom Gibson + Erica-Caitlin Gibbs (cox)
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones & Richard May
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Knight (stroke), Monique Waller, Madeleine Hemi, Fenella Hemi, Zoe Mills, Victoria Watt, Isla Peachey, Taryn Morgan + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Tim Babbage
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Laura-Meg McGlone, Valerie Chan + Breidi McDonald (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
|
RPCC
RPC
|
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Marion Horwell
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
C J Buscke (stroke), Tom Moffett, Ben McPherson, Josh Brown, Max Paku, William Thomas, Sam Hughes, Rowan Bull + Tom Robertshaw (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
RPCC
RPC
|
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Marion Horwell
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emmelia Stevenson (stroke), Izzy Ahearn, Tia McDougall, Poppy Newall, Laura Feinson, Tayla Richards, Maddy Devery, Kylie Sue + Olivia Bixley (cox)
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
RPCA
RPC
|
Kelsey Bevan (stroke), Ashlee Rowe, Christie Davis, Kelsi Walters, Charlotte Spence, Jemma James, Emma Twigg, Kayla Pratt + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: James Coote
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Dacey Caldwell (stroke), Andrew Wakefield, Timothy Osmers, Matthias Garcia, Fred Coughlan, James Mountier, Simon Early, Mark Dadson + Josh Dolan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
RPCC
RPC
|
Ryan Wilson (stroke), Brook Robertson, Corey McCaffrey, Joe Wright, Sean Ducray, James McAnallen, Phillip Wilson, Tom Murray + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|