menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

42
 
Event 43
W Club 4+
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
44

A Final

gold medal
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
silver medal
WELC
club
Wellington we
bronze medal
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
 
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Reb Beattie & Kim Dowden
 
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell & Joris Setiadi
 
PETC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
 
OGU*
club
Otago ot
 
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison

Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated

AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Reb Beattie & Kim Dowden
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell & Joris Setiadi
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 NSHC
Coached by: Courtney McCormick

Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated

OGU*
club
Otago ot
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
WKOC
club
Waikato wk
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin

Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage

PETC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Reb Beattie & Kim Dowden
OGU*
club
Otago ot
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 NSHC
Coached by: Courtney McCormick

Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage

WELC
club
Wellington we
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell & Joris Setiadi
WREC
club
Northland nt
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
WKOC
club
Waikato wk

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results