menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

A Final

gold medal
WELC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
silver medal
DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
bronze medal
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilsen
 
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Maddie Palmer
 
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
 
WKOC
club
Waikato wk
 
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave Macintosh
 
WELC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown

Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated

AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Maddie Palmer
WKOC
club
Waikato wk
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave Macintosh
CLIC
club
Taranaki tr
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 AVNC
Coached by: Nicky Coles
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilsen
PETC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney

Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated

DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
WELC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
CTYC
club
Canterbury ca
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Shane Page & Lucy Bennington
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #21 CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
PETC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney

Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage

NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilsen
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Maddie Palmer
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
WELC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
CLIC
club
Taranaki tr
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilsen
PETC
club
Wellington we
Crew #2 PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Shane Page & Lucy Bennington

Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage

WELC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
WKOC
club
Waikato wk
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave Macintosh
CTYC
club
Canterbury ca
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #21 CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 AVNC
Coached by: Nicky Coles
PETC
club
Wellington we
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results