menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Compact results for: heats, repechages, semi-finals, finals

  1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th
Event 1
M U20 1X
NELC1
7:11.44
RPCS1
7:14.74
RPCS2
7:17.55
RPCW1
7:23.23
RPCS5
7:27.05
WHOC1
7:30.72
WESC1
7:34.38
RPCS4
7:35.08
Event 2
M Snr 4-
WKOC1
6:17.55
CURC1
6:19.21
AWGC1
6:19.69
BLEC1
6:20.71
MLUC1
6:24.59
GISC1
6:28.03
NSHC1
6:31.71
Event 3
W Nov 4X+
WELC1
7:31.92
DUAC1
7:34.93
NSHC1
7:35.16
AKLC1
7:42.42
TGAC1
7:44.77
WKOC1
7:47.44
HWBC1
7:57.96
WELC2
8:10.35
Event 4
W U20 1X
RPCW3
7:47.91
RPCW1
7:48.58
RPCW2
7:52.88
RPCA1
8:00.25
ASHC1
8:00.92
HKIC1
8:00.97
RPCA2
8:12.00
HWBC1
8:20.11
RPCS1
8:08.75
TAWC1
8:14.75
RPCC1
8:17.36
RPCW4
8:18.78
AVNC1
8:19.68
RPCA3
8:23.02
OGUC1
8:24.13
WREC1
8:25.82
Event 5
W Snr 4-
AVNC1
7:03.26
WESC1
7:09.88
WELC1
7:09.99
HAMC1
7:15.90
NSHC1
7:25.54
Event 6
W Prem 4X-
RPCW1
6:18.74
RPCS1
6:28.29
RPCC1
6:30.17
Event 7
M U22 2-
RPCA1
6:39.43
RPCC1
6:41.42
RPCW1
6:41.42
RPCS1
6:41.84
RPCW2
6:53.02
Event 8
M Club 8+
WKOC1
5:58.22
AVNC1
6:00.59
AWGC1
6:02.57
AKLC11
6:02.61
AKLC1
6:07.06
HWBC1
6:07.10
CAMC21
6:09.77
NSHC1
6:11.36
Event 9
W U22 2-
RPCC2
7:30.72
RPCA1
7:33.58
RPCS1
7:41.80
RPCS2
7:42.33
Event 10
M Nov 4X+
WKOC1
7:18.88
AKLC11
7:24.49
WELC1
7:29.10
BLEC1
7:40.79
WKOC2
7:46.96
AKLC1
7:59.89
WESC1
8:00.24
HWBC1
8:07.67
Event 11
W Club 8+
BPCC1
7:28.65
CAMC21
7:30.61
AKLC21
7:32.12
NSHC1
7:35.59
WKOC1
7:45.55
HAMC1
7:54.64
AKLC22
8:00.93
PORC1
8:03.08
Event 12
M Prem 4X-
RPCS1
5:46.73
RPCC1
5:50.34
WRAC1
6:20.08
Event 13
M Club 2-
AVNC1
8:04.94
WKOC2
8:07.84
WTUC1
8:14.81
WHOC1
8:19.14
WHAC1
8:21.26
NELC1
8:24.49
CTYC1
8:25.26
WKOC1
8:25.33
TGAC1
8:29.97
TGAC2
8:34.10
AVNC2
8:36.23
AVNC5
8:38.48
AWGC1
8:40.69
CTYC2
8:48.19
NSHC1
8:50.63
WESC2
9:02.40
Event 14
M Nov 2X
WREC1
8:23.69
WKOC1
8:31.22
TAWC1
8:48.68
CLIC1
8:52.23
OGUC1
8:55.02
WELC2
9:06.72
STAC1
9:16.91
HWBC1
9:22.01
Event 15
W Club 4X-
HWBC1
8:00.72
OGUC1
8:11.57
NELC1
8:12.42
HAMC1
8:12.91
AKLC1
8:25.91
GISC1
8:30.55
BPCC1
8:32.70
CAMC21
8:41.91
AVNC1
8:36.68
INVC1
8:36.88
TAWC1
8:38.29
NSHC1
8:39.53
AKLC2
8:53.18
ROTC1
9:13.42
HWBC2
9:18.34
Event 16
M U22 1X
RPCW1
8:46.20
RPCC1
8:52.68
RPCW2
9:02.13
RPCW3
9:02.82
RPCC3
9:04.10
NSHC1
9:06.63
RPCC2
9:51.44
NELC1
10:02.23
Event 17
W Nov 2X
WREC1
9:31.47
NSHC1
9:36.70
DUAC1
10:02.98
HWBC3
10:27.38
WESC1
10:28.87
ROTC1
10:39.99
DUAC2
11:01.19
SPCC1
11:19.82
HWBC1
9:56.74
HWBC2
10:09.36
CLIC1
10:17.23
AKLC1
10:37.85
CAMC21
10:38.56
AKLC2
11:03.56
Event 18
W U22 1X
RPCW1
9:40.02
RPCA1
10:10.87
RPCW2
10:16.77
ASHC1
10:27.12
RPCS1
10:31.66
HKIC1
10:51.23
Event 19
M Prem 1X(L)
RPCW1
8:40.51
RPCW3
8:42.84
RPCW2
8:44.43
RPCS2
8:48.34
RPCS1
8:55.61
HSUI1
9:15.81
RPCA1
9:22.96
WKOC1
10:02.94
CAMC1
11:25.45
Event 20
W Snr 2-
AVNC1
8:59.13
WELC1
9:08.72
WHOC1
9:19.38
WESC1
9:33.86
PORC1
9:56.95
Event 21
W Prem 1X(L)
RPCC1
8:50.42
RPCC2
8:56.96
RPCA1
8:58.47
HSUI1
8:59.73
RPCW1
9:04.21
RPCC3
9:16.74
HSUI2
9:28.91
RPCS1
9:49.23
UDSC1
10:17.24
Event 22
M Snr 2-
WKOC1
7:55.43
CURC1
8:00.67
WREC1
8:05.24
GISC1
8:11.97
AVNC1
8:13.39
AVNC2
8:29.11
NSHC1
8:32.52
PORC1
9:08.42
Event 23
M U22 4-
RPCW1
6:58.68
RPCS1
6:59.33
BLEC1
7:15.86
RPCA1
7:21.85
Event 24
W Club 2X
BPCC1
8:39.73
WESC1
8:40.65
OAMC1
8:52.91
NELC2
8:54.10
NELC1
9:03.53
ROTC1
9:09.90
WELC1
9:15.65
CURC1
9:20.62
MERC1
9:14.90
WKOC2
9:21.86
WKOC1
9:29.31
TGAC21
10:36.22
Event 25
W Prem 2-
RPCS1
7:29.38
RPCC2
7:33.38
RPCC1
7:33.45
ACUL1
7:49.51
RPCA1
7:49.98
Event 26
M Prem 2-
RPCC1
06:52.03
RPCS1
06:53.07
HSUI1
07:00.32
RPCW1
07:07.53
HSUI2
07:00.45
RPCA1
07:16.03
Event 27
M Club 1X
AVNC1
8:10.00
NSHC1
8:16.20
STAC1
8:18.33
NELC1
8:18.63
CLIC1
8:18.66
WESC3
8:35.32
WKOC3
8:39.66
TGAC1
8:47.11
HWBC1
8:41.61
WELC1
8:52.09
WESC2
8:54.29
ASHC1
9:00.48
INVC2
9:33.20
HKIC1
9:57.08
Event 28
W U22 4-
RPCC1
7:22.21
RPCS1
7:24.68
RPCS2
7:25.12
RPCA1
7:29.96
Event 29
M Prem 2-(L)
RPCS1
7:57.38
RPCA1
8:08.65
TGAC1
8:09.31
HWBC1
8:12.00
CAMC21
8:19.36
Event 30
M Prem 2X
RPCC1
7:05.00
RPCS1
7:09.89
RPCS2
7:14.53
RPCA1
7:23.92
WRAC1
7:50.82
HAMC1
7:54.61
Event 31
W Prem 2X
RPCW1
07:31.59
RPCW2
07:36.24
RPCC1
07:45.86
HSUI1
07:36.81
RPCS1
07:49.27
RPCC2
07:51.29
Event 32
M U22 4X-
RPCS1
6:26.28
RPCW1
6:27.78
RPCW2
6:41.69
Event 33
W Club 2-
OGUC1
8:38.41
NSHC1
8:40.10
WELC1
8:49.81
WHOC1
8:56.54
NSHC2
9:00.26
PORC1
9:03.24
AVNC1
9:09.61
WESC1
9:20.85
Event 34
W Nov 4+
WKOC2
8:17.49
CAMC21
8:33.45
WELC1
8:38.13
PETC1
8:43.12
WKOC3
9:06.63
NSHC2
9:07.58
WKOC4
9:07.92
HWBC1
9:19.32
Event 35
M Snr 1X
PETC1
7:43.13
AWGC1
7:44.73
WHAC1
7:52.47
WREC2
7:56.42
TAWC1
8:02.24
WREC1
8:06.77
WKOC3
8:08.29
WESC1
8:10.14
ASHC1
8:25.99
WKOC2
8:26.17
WHOC2
8:35.24
WKOC1
8:36.97
WELC1
10:08.39
Event 36
W U22 4X-
RPCW1
6:58.12
RPCA1
7:03.40
RPCC1
7:14.59
RPCS1
7:24.53
Event 37
M Nov 4+
AKLC11
7:19.77
WKOC1
7:24.96
WELC1
7:39.10
BLEC1
7:42.82
HWBC1
7:47.92
WKOC2
7:49.18
HWBC2
7:53.02
WESC1
8:02.45
Event 38
W Snr 2X
CAMC1
7:58.79
HAMC1
8:02.80
AVNC1
8:07.07
AKLC1
8:15.42
OGUC1
8:17.06
OAMC1
8:17.12
WKOC1
8:33.04
CURC1
9:23.73
Event 39
M Club 4X-
AVNC1
6:13.34
HWBC1
6:14.62
OAMC1
6:14.69
WHAC1
6:15.54
WELC1
6:17.87
GISC1
6:23.84
NSHC1
6:26.96
MERC1
6:28.69
CURC1
6:26.42
CTYC1
6:27.00
WKOC1
6:27.02
AWGC1
6:28.84
HKIC1
6:32.50
CLIC1
6:33.29
WTUC1
6:33.41
AVNC2
6:33.54
Event 40
W Prem 4-
RPCC1
6:56.92
RPCS1
7:00.06
RPCA1
7:01.89
Event 41
M Prem 4-
RPCW1
06:11.60
HSUI1
06:12.39
RPCS1
06:15.07
RPCA1
06:15.74
RPCC1
06:24.79
Event 43
W Club 4+
AVNC1
7:16.80
WELC1
7:18.49
NSHC1
7:21.72
NSHC2
7:24.01
WESC1
7:24.17
PETC1
7:31.13
OGUC1
7:33.29
HWBC1
7:52.76
Event 44
M Snr 2X
AWGC1
6:27.79
NELC1
6:32.91
WRAC1
6:35.79
WHAC1
6:37.12
WREC1
6:37.61
TAWC1
6:53.71
Event 45
W Prem 2X(L)
RPCS1
07:13.12
HSUI1
06:55.97
OGUC1
07:36.73
WREC1
07:46.12
Event 46
W Snr 1X
CAMC1
7:53.71
AVNC1
7:58.61
WKOC1
8:00.23
TAWC1
8:02.46
HAMC1
8:08.27
WESC1
8:12.62
AKLC2
8:17.83
UDSC1
8:20.17
Event 47
M Prem 4+
NSHC1
6:11.24
WKOC1
6:13.98
BLEC1
6:32.28
Event 48
W U20 2X
RPCA1
7:07.23
RPCW1
7:07.91
RPCS1
7:14.63
RPCC1
7:17.48
OGUC1
7:46.89
Event 49
M Club 4+
WKOC1
6:27.98
AVNC1
6:29.66
AWGC1
6:30.53
AKLC1
6:32.61
WESC1
6:35.85
WKOC2
6:47.06
WKOC3
6:51.79
AWGC3
6:55.87
AWGC2
6:44.41
CTYC1
6:45.01
WTUC1
6:50.49
WELC1
6:58.28
HAMC1
7:03.75
WKOC4
7:06.99
Event 50
M Prem 2X(L)
RPCS1
6:38.79
RPCA1
6:49.88
TGAC1
6:58.53
TGAC3
7:09.71
TGAC2
7:22.71
Event 51
W U19 2X
HWBC1
7:21.48
CAMC21
7:32.98
NELC1
7:37.86
NELC2
7:42.65
TGAC21
7:42.72
DUAC1
7:46.27
NSHC2
7:48.12
CURC1
7:51.38
HKIC1
7:34.75
NSHC21
7:45.36
WREC1
7:48.29
STAC1
7:50.30
INVC1
7:52.95
WHOC2
7:54.49
PORC1
7:57.27
CLIC1
7:57.47
Event 52
M Nov 8+
AKLC11
6:14.60
WKOC1
6:18.27
HWBC1
6:32.57
Event 53
M U20 2X
RPCC1
6:36.43
RPCS1
6:36.58
RPCW1
6:49.14
RPCA1
6:52.40
Event 54
M U19 4+
WKOC1
6:52.26
WHAC1
6:55.52
SPCC1
6:55.73
AWGC1
7:01.30
OAMC1
7:09.35
TGAC1
7:14.68
WELC1
7:15.90
WKOC3
7:22.93
Event 55
M Prem 1X
RPCA1
6:55.02
RPCC1
6:56.31
RPCS1
7:01.53
RPCW1
7:11.58
RPCC2
7:14.41
RPCS3
7:17.03
RPCW3
7:20.07
RPCW2
7:20.95
RPCA2
7:25.81
RPCA3
7:29.74
CFBC1
7:36.93
Event 56
W Snr 4X-
HAMC1
7:06.82
GISC1
7:12.44
AVNC1
7:14.03
AKLC1
7:14.29
INVC1
7:33.17
AKLC2
7:41.12
Event 57
M U22 2X
RPCW1
6:33.43
RPCS1
6:39.07
RPCC2
6:43.51
RPCW2
6:49.69
Event 58
W Nov 8+
WKOC2
7:15.41
WELC1
7:22.25
PETC1
7:24.72
CAMC21
7:26.67
HWBC1
7:29.85
WKOC1
7:40.07
NSHC1
7:45.85
Event 59
W U20 2-
RPCC2
7:45.04
RPCS2
7:53.08
RPCA1
7:55.78
RPCS1
7:56.21
PORC1
9:05.42
Event 60
W Prem 1X
RPCA1
7:47.15
RPCS3
7:52.18
RPCW1
7:52.53
RPCS1
7:53.17
RPCW2
7:58.24
RPCS2
8:00.66
HSUI1
8:06.08
HWBC1
7:58.29
RPCW3
8:07.07
HSUI3
8:10.80
RPCC1
8:17.46
Event 61
M Club 2X
MERC1
7:04.03
WHOC1
7:04.04
NELC1
7:12.26
WHAC1
7:17.88
CLIC1
7:18.78
WESC1
7:25.68
STAC1
7:31.68
AVNC2
7:34.95
WELC1
7:28.44
WREC1
7:35.36
AVNC4
7:37.05
CAMC21
7:37.61
INVC1
8:03.62
Event 62
M Snr 4X-
WRAC1
6:22.40
AWGC1
6:25.05
WKOC1
6:28.91
GISC1
6:30.94
NSHC1
6:31.61
CURC1
6:35.35
WREC1
6:38.43
OAMC1
6:51.80
Event 63
W U22 2X
RPCW1
7:35.14
RPCA1
7:41.76
RPCW2
7:47.18
Event 64
M U20 2-
RPCS2
7:19.56
RPCS1
7:20.36
RPCW1
7:27.87
RPCA1
7:35.59
RPCA2
7:35.84
PORC1
8:22.87
Event 65
M/W Open 1X(P)
ROTC1
6:03.58
Event 66
W Club 1X
ASHC1
8:12.52
HKIC1
8:16.13
HWBC5
8:20.01
BPCC1
8:24.50
AVNC5
8:34.34
HWBC1
8:36.92
WESC1
8:40.29
CLIC1
8:52.28
CURC1
8:44.80
WHOC1
8:50.51
HWBC2
8:52.88
NELC1
8:55.44
WESC2
8:56.81
WTMC1
8:57.96
AVNC2
9:01.03
Event 67
W Snr 8+
HAMC1
6:56.87
CAMC1
7:03.58
AVNC1
7:08.39
AKLC21
7:18.71
AKLC22
7:32.85
WHOC1
7:40.02
Event 68
W U19 4+
NELC1
7:44.34
NSHC1
7:50.91
PETC1
7:53.30
WKOC1
7:53.94
STAC1
8:06.91
STAC2
8:09.97
PORC1
8:11.32
PETC2
8:29.85
Event 69
W Prem 8+
RPCC1
6:23.94
RPCS1
6:29.34
RPCA1
6:32.22
RPCC2
6:43.21
RPCS2
6:52.92
Event 70
M U19 2X
CTYC2
6:56.83
WHAC1
7:03.43
KICC2
7:08.01
WHAC2
7:18.81
WELC3
7:21.93
INVC1
7:24.92
WELC1
7:28.31
WELC2
7:47.54
WREC1
7:21.87
HKIC1
7:25.33
CLIC1
7:25.67
CLIC2
7:32.97
CAMC21
7:37.17
AVNC2
7:39.08
CTYC1
7:46.30
GISC1
7:52.72
Event 71
M Snr 8+
BLEC1
6:09.27
AWGC1
6:13.85
AVNC1
6:17.48
HWBC1
6:20.65
CURC1
6:25.14
AWGC2
6:25.37
WKOC1
6:26.75
AKLC1
6:30.10
Event 72
M Prem 8+
RPCW1
5:46.13
RPCA1
5:49.36
RPCC1
5:53.09
RPCS1
6:02.05
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS