- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:20.85)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:55.51)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (9:12.36)
- B Final: placed 7th (9:06.30)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:10.44)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:19.27)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:19.75)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:46.38)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:36.92)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:31.26)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:46.25)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:33.01)
- Semi-final 2: result (NRR)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:15.07)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:59.77)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:26.60)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (9:11.57)
- B Final: result (NRR)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:35.12)
- Repechage 4: placed 6th (8:34.12)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:29.80)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:12.50)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:12.56)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:28.28)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:36.19)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:29.83)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:29.25)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:25.49)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:03.13)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:35.95)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:34.68)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:21.43)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:16.81)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:20.49)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:38.84)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:33.48)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:41.33)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:55.67)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:49.32)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:42.30)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Sam Page (stroke), Ethan Page, Ethan Horne, Hamish Horne, Benet Langston, Nicholas Page, Brad James, Rhys Utting + Steven Feavearyear (cox)
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:12.88)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:51.82)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:46.36)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:10.66)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (6:53.98)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:52.13)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (9:38.36)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:18.26)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:09.69)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (10:34.96)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (9:25.13)