WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:56.56)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:57.09)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:48.86)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Paulina Moller-Andreewitch (stroke), Amelia Moller-Andreewitcher, Audsley Jones, Rita Beamer + Maxine Chappell (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:47.21)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:37.33)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (9:17.91)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:33.71)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Mill
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:07.58)
- Repechage 1: result (NRR)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:12.27)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Mill
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:49.46)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:58.39)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page & Tony Burns
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:50.16)
- Repechage 2: result (NRR)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:32.37)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:33.54)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:36.64)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:29.97)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:05.97)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:03.13)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:00.97)
- B Final: result (NRR)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:30.95)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (8:00.50)
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:18.59)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:59.44)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Paulina Moller-Andreewitch (stroke), Amelia Moller-Andreewitcher, Audsley Jones, Rita Beamer + Maxine Chappell (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:28.69)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (9:28.31)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:31.66)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:27.07)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:32.06)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:06.23)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:51.66)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:56.87)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Mill
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:12.31)
- Repechage 1: result (DNF)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:45.87)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:36.77)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:36.98)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Barrie Duncan (stroke), John Robertson, Oliver Barnett, Jacob Sodo, Issac Rodrigues, Daniel Struckman, Simon Bonney, Carl Hansen + Kirsten Wood (cox)
Coached by: Callum Mill
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:58.79)
- Repechage 1: result (NRR)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:43.32)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:31.12)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Lucy Bennington (stroke), Jennifer Andrews, Charlotte Unasa, Olivia Young, Paulina Moller-Andreewitch, Amelia Moller-Andreewitcher, Audsley Jones, Rita Beamer + Maxine Chappell (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:14.22)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:31.04)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:27.70)
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Event 59
M/W Open 1X (P) (1000m)
Sponsored by: Mary Thomas
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:36.24)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:19.99)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:03.77)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:41.76)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:53.24)