STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Megan Starnes (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Mereana Taylor (stroke), Natasha Pringle, Florence Underhill, Natasha Parrant + Wallis Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Florence Blair
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Florence Blair
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Nick Bielby (stroke), Troix Kokich, Jordan Anderson, Matthew Anderson, Alec Bach, Mackennzie Gordon, Casper Tilley, Sam Montague + Andrew Bird (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Tim Loretto (stroke), Glen Matthew Gawe, Matthew Johnson, Jordan McCrystall, Dominic McCann, Aidan Roberts, Sho Grainger, Dylon van der Vental + Fraser McCabe (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell & Tina Manker
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jeremy Lee (stroke), Harrison Stroud, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Cameron Clark, Fergus Murray, Thomas Bramley + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ellery Waterson (stroke), Sean Tholen, Hamish Scott-Wood, Alex Tanner, Tanner Ilg, Sam Pedersen, James Pearce, Matt McGee + Adam Bradly (cox)
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jahred Seumanutafa (stroke), Stephen O'Connell, Patrick Bull, Liam Hawthorne + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Joseph Graham + Bailey Craig (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Phoebe Stallman (stroke), Stella Hudson, Bella Cordwell, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Dominic McCann (stroke), Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Jordan McCrystall, Brandon Williams + Fraser McCabe (cox)
Coached by: Tina Manker
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Martin Davies
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Florence Blair
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Waren & Nikki Wilson
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Stella Parker (stroke), Shannon McKenzie, Anna Macquarrie, Olivia Robertson + Shariden Rose Darrah (cox)
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Florence Blair
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Martin Davies
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Claudia Cunningham (stroke), Neakiry Kivi, Maddie Ferrier, Olivia Hartshorne + Grace Habershon (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Natasha Bull (stroke), Alice Parle, Mereana Taylor, Claudette Wicks, Florence Underhill, Natasha Pringle, Jordan Compton, Natasha Parrant + Wallis Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Hannah Comans (stroke), Sashja Dyer, Beatrice Hooper, Madeline Whyte, Hannah Ward, Charlotte Stephen, Greta Morrison, Laura Heycoop + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ariana Welch-Nattras (stroke), Mia Walsh, Georgia Hickey, Nikki Piripi, Gabrille Clarke-Cox, Rebecca O'Niell, Ashlee Roberts, Katie MacDonell + Rodah-Rose Rameka (cox)
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Zara Simpson, Hine Apanui-Barr, Grace Washington, Clara Morris, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Georgia Limacher (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Isabella Finlay (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Madeleine Knowles (stroke), Jessica MacPherson, Bella Ritchie, Bella Smolnicki + Sofia Udovenko (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Joseph Graham + Hugh Woodbury (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|