PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Deidre Burke & Terry McCarthy
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Deidre Burke & Terry McCarthy
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Deidre Burke & Terry McCarthy
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Deidre Burke & Terry McCarthy
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Deidre Burke & Terry McCarthy
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Deidre Burke & Terry McCarthy
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Al Wright
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Alex Wright
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Dylan Kaufman, Michael Janis, Jonathan Veitch, Daniel Yska, Nicholas Murdoch, Kim Hunter, Patrick O'Reilly + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Deidre Burke & Terry McCarthy
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Harry O'Neill (stroke), Alexander Barclay, Matthew Scully, Conor McIntosh, Simon Butler, Josh Blackmore, Hayden Robertson, Kohner McLuskie + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Deidre Burke & Terry McCarthy
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Daniel Petrovich (stroke), Patrick Gibson, Tasmin Wain, Thomas Gray, Henry Morrow, Robert Cookson, Morgan Probert, Marcus Gamboni + Matthew Chang (cox)
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Alex Wright
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Isabella Rowley, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Mallory Bishop (cox)
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jeanie Ritchie Thomson (stroke), Caitlin Ritchie, Emma McLean, Katherine Gradwell + Nina Smolnicki (cox)
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Lucy Saunders (stroke), Georgina Bourke, Ciara Bourke, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Olivia Buchanan, Lillias Henderson, Madeline Starnes, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Marcelia Benson (stroke), Madeleine Stephen, Jemima Gardiner-Rodden, Ellie Hawkins, Jacinta Walsh, Bridget Churchman, Jemma Faure, Ella Vodanovich + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Deidre Burke & Terry McCarthy
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Megan Harding (stroke), Rachel Baker, Maya Williams, Moragh Graham, Isabella Wicks, Stephanie Thwaite, Sophie Cook, Florence Blair + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Deidre Burke & Terry McCarthy
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emma Rudge (stroke), Sophie Fitzgerald, Lizzie Holmes, Annabel Higgie, Patricia Banda, Amelia Rhodes, Nina Smolnicki, Megan Girdwood + Darian Maughan (cox)
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Hayley Mellon (stroke), Lindsey Lawless, Victoria Barczak, Haylie Everson, Alice Bory, Cathy Williams, Bex Sharratt, Gina Stewart + Leigh Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Olivia Buchanan (stroke), Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Brittany Campbell-Akers, Madeline Starnes + Imogen Holmes (cox)
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ella Vodanovich (stroke), Rebeccah Harding, Jemima Gardiner-Rodden, Bridget Churchman + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
Coached by: Deidre Burke & Terry McCarthy
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jess Paton (stroke), Tayler Gall, Ruby Tew, Sophie Fitzgerald, Isabelle Paul, Alex Ware, Jackie Kiddle, Isabella Rowley + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Gabriella Giacon (stroke), Brenna Brown, Ivana Giacon, Anni Te One, Eleanor Craig, Katie Burgess, Miriama Te One, Lucy Rutten
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ruby Bainbridge (stroke), Sara McFall, Francie Morrow, Hannah Bryce, Poppy Wilson, Christine Phillips, Amy Barbara, Amy Robson + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Alex Wright
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Rachel Baker (stroke), Maya Williams, Moragh Graham, Isabella Wicks, Sophie Cook, Ellie Hawkins, Jacinta Walsh, Marcelia Benson + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Deidre Burke & Terry McCarthy
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Viv Haar (stroke), Kieron Wright, Troy O'Reilly, Patrick O'Reilly, Jordan Tohiariki, Dave Hanley, Matthew Shepherd, James McAnallen + Jazz Kane (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
XLW*
composite
Wellington
wm
|
Cameron Forsyth (stroke), David Robinson, Brook Walker, Cathan Tamarapa, Michael Janis, Jonathan Veitch, Bastian Scotts-Bahle, Dylan Kaufman + Patrick O'Reilly (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Harry O'Neill (stroke), Alexander Barclay, Matthew Scully, Conor McIntosh, Simon Butler, Josh Blackmore, Hayden Robertson, Kohner McLuskie + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Deidre Burke & Terry McCarthy
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Chris Norris (stroke), Paul Moreno, Griffin Hunt, Sam Roberts, Mike Herder, Anthony Naylor, Timothy Wilson, Hamish Journeaux + Deidre Burke (cox)
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|