- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:11.93)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:54.82)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith & Josh Schmidt
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:40.05)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:02.35)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:43.09)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:43.35)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:48.63)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:26.17)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:35.31)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everritt
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Jessica McIntosh (stroke), Francesca Treuren, Imogen Stythe, Jamie Iro, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj, Louise Swain, Olivia Hay, Brianna Green + Maggie Smith (cox)
Coached by: Lily Millett
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:58.10)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:19.73)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:50.14)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (9:21.56)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:47.03)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:33.01)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:19.83)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lily Millett
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:47.42)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:55.96)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:29.78)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lily Millett
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:03.08)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:23.10)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:51.35)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lily Millett
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:18.80)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:42.62)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:45.78)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:22.41)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:19.04)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:42.21)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:24.29)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith & Josh Schmidt
- Heat 1: placed 1st (6:57.78)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:08.52)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:46.68)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:26.86)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:47.42)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:11.48)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:20.05)
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:36.44)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:01.57)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:42.83)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:14.45)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:09.91)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:55.35)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:17.68)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:20.56)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everritt
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everritt & Josh Schmidt
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:55.64)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Isabella Adams (stroke), Francesca Treuren, Isabel Edmondson, Ella Gleeson, Katya Rusakova, Lauren Blakey, Sophia Rogers, Jodie Barclay + Poppy Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:52.82)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:39.97)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:02.98)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:52.78)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:59.54)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Adam Jonkers (stroke), Joshua Vodanovich, Tomas Broderick, Cairo Stark, Joshua Sain, Quenton Yeo, Tom Wild, Theo Mallinson + Oliver Heafield (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Michael Brenton Rule (stroke), William MacDonald, Ethan Cleland, Kahu Hema, Max Duder, Joel Anderson, Liam Jessiman, Rafe Nielsen + Pranesh Patel (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:35.49)