- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:57.91)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:38.84)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:03.02)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks & Mark Norman
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:41.77)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:11.96)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:33.52)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:06.16)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Sarah Byam (stroke), Anna Pattison, Adele Thurlow, Grayson Nepia, Isabella Hammond, Aimee Bradley, Olivia Moller, Nikita Cox + Eliza Blumsky-Gibbs (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks & Mark Norman
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:07.57)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Rosie Austin
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:12.36)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks & Mark Norman
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:53.94)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:45.04)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Sophie MacIntyre, Lisa Lin, Anna Pattison, Isabella Hammond, Alice Gray, Sarah Byam, Rebecca Thwaite + Eliza Blumsky-Gibbs (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:31.53)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:16.00)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:00.96)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Rory Abbiss (stroke), Matthew Lu, Daniel Davy, Joseph Hazelhurst, Bradley Sanson, Sean Tweeddale, Jonathan Dejongh, Finn Wilsher + Zeal Hanna (cox)
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:52.91)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:01.45)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:08.89)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (9:11.53)
- Heat 7: placed 5th (10:05.80)
- Heat 5: result (SCR)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:05.61)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:44.58)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Roger Batley & Pat Spriggens
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:31.80)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:12.65)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Hugo Bidwill (stroke), Thomas Sutherland, Finley Harrison, Jack McCrea, Dominic Clark, Ryan Topham, Sam Redmayne, Matthew Brok + Cameron Edge (cox)
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Heat 1: placed 6th (6:36.12)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Kate Gower-James (stroke), Elizabeth Norman, Charlotte Beavis, Jenna van Dort + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Rosie Austin
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Adele Thurlow (stroke), Grayson Nepia, Lisa Lin, Bethany Torr, Katelin Bartlett, Zaria Harding, Samantha Mitchell, Constance Carter + Emily Gray (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks & Mark Norman
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:07.40)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:32.22)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:36.09)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:14.48)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:46.79)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:07.38)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Roger Batley & Pat Spriggens
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:26.57)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks & Mark Norman
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks & Mark Norman
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:05.69)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
William Donald (stroke), Dylan Matthews, Oliver Lee, Lachlan Hoare, Hamish Maxwell, Jack Hughes, Hugo Bidwill, Louis Lelievre + Emily Gray (cox)
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott