- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:47.61)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:25.22)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:41.76)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:08.44)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
- Heat 2: placed 8th (7:42.14)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle & William Johnstone
- Heat 1: result (DNF)
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Tristan Cotter (stroke), Joshua Michael, George Mitchell, Andrew Morse, James Nicholas, Lawrence Henderson, George McIntyre, Matthew Belworthy + James Budge (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kirsten Stallard
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:25.11)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:58.94)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:59.98)
- B Final: result (DNS)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (8:12.75)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (9:05.23)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:56.94)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:56.14)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:30.21)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:59.53)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:56.96)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:11.60)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:12.44)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:07.72)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:46.47)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:14.85)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:26.54)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:32.01)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:39.52)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Andrew Loveard (stroke), Connor Moore, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Fergus Murray + Matthew Chang (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle & William Johnstone
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Patrick Gibson (stroke), Thomas Gray, Phillip Wilson, Benjamin Taylor, Connor Burns, Tasmin Wain, Robert Cookson, Daniel Petrovich + Jae Morse (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Heat 1: placed 6th (6:36.26)