- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:48.82)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:59.96)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:24.59)
- Heat 4: placed 8th (8:24.10)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Courtney Grant (stroke), Florence Underhill, Natasha Bull, Natasha Pringle + Wallis Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:06.04)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Florence Blair
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:13.25)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (6:50.57)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:14.16)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:47.93)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:28.92)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Shay Graham (stroke), David Hack, Jordan Martin, Alex Mitchell, Tane Wahitapu, Gareth Latornell, Martin Lotz, Cameron Edwards + Jess Holland (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Catherine Duffin
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Courtney Grant (stroke), Jordan Compton, Florence Underhill, Claudette Wicks, Natasha Bull, Alice Parle, Lise Jansen-Luke, Natasha Parrant + Wallis Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
- Heat 6: placed 7th (8:28.96)
- Heat 7: placed 6th (10:52.43)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Dominic McCann (stroke), Glen Matthew Gawe, Tim Loretto, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Matthew Johnson, Sho Grainger, Jack Kovacs, Dylon van der Vental + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell & Conor Mercer
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:19.48)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:38.61)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:04.26)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:58.74)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:07.57)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:19.62)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:32.49)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:16.65)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Tina Manker & Conor Mercer
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Catherine Duffin
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Florence Blair
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:38.31)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Conor Mercer
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:09.38)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:31.60)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Florence Blair
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:05.00)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell & Conor Mercer
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:44.98)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:27.68)
- Heat 8: placed 4th (8:43.92)