HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Annaliese O'Leary (stroke), Chase Campbell, Harriet Allen, Kelsi Barclay, Kate Steel, Kate Wackrow, Nicole Smith, Angela Clarke + Victoria Wilson (cox)
|
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Scott Houston (stroke), Matthew Cole, Cameron Webster, Nathaniel Davy, Hayden Ellis, Marty Davenport, Max Anstis, Tom Abraham + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
|
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Jamie Shearer (stroke), Courtney Sheehan, Charlotte Gibson, Alahna Walker + Joshua Nicol-Molitor (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Laura Mulligan (stroke), Katie Coster, Micaela Ashford, Anisha Rule, Holly Miller, Ally Fullerton, Stephanie Kibblewhite, Zoe Lunniss + Jessica Nesbitt (cox)
|
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Kieran McGirr (stroke), Thomas Dunn, Liam Herder, Matthew Richards, Tyler Ngapo, Aleksander Jankovic, Mitchell Cateley, Ryan King + Anthony Meehan (cox)
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Tom Bell (stroke), Ayden Johnstone, Caleb Loomans, Matt Munro, Sam Macky, James Parton, Zack Cathcart, Theo Krielen + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: R Condon
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Anna Reddish (stroke), Laura Jeffries, Lucy Clapcott, Becky Tushingham, Bayly Camp, Ally Fullerton, Jessica Wooller, Kate Nicol-Williams + Sophie Wilson (cox)
|
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: R Condon
|
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Murray Liddell (stroke), Josh Little, Callum Ross, Navin Kurup, Felix Schmidt, Jaco Theunissen, Jake Florence, Jamie Keay + Jonny Brown (cox)
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Taryn Abel (stroke), Jessica Remington, Lily Maber, Poppy Logan, Kirsty Gemmell, Julia Meradith, Grace Howard, Catriona Stanton + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Anna Reddish (stroke), Laura Jeffries, Micaela Ashford, Miriam Morgan, Lucy Wilshier, Anisha Rule, Lucy Clapcott, Becky Tushingham + Laura Campbell (cox)
|