NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: EGGS
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Fenella Finlay-Yates (stroke), Alison Mills, Shauna Glassie-Ryan, Anna Gallaher + Rachel Scott (cox)
Coached by: HAMG
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: EGGS
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Fenella Finlay-Yates (stroke), Alison Mills, Shauna Glassie-Ryan, Anna Gallaher + Rachel Scott (cox)
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Deborah Scott (stroke), Stephanie Kidner, Shanae Hoffman, Catherine Stapleton + Alistair Sparke (cox)
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Fenella Finlay-Yates (stroke), Alison Mills, Shauna Glassie-Ryan, Anna Gallaher + Rachel Scott (cox)
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Deborah Scott (stroke), Stephanie Kidner, Shanae Hoffman, Catherine Stapleton + Alistair Sparke (cox)
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ander Castelltort (stroke), Nikkita Sinyakov, Thomas Watson, Christian Clark + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jarod Fleming & Drew Tierney
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ander Castelltort (stroke), Nikkita Sinyakov, Thomas Watson, Christian Clark + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Daniel Mounsey (stroke), Mateo Simoncelli, Samuel Broadbent, Conrad Bond-McCarthy + Finn Goddard (cox)
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jarod Fleming & Drew Tierney
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
Repechage 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Joel Rihari Watene (stroke), Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Josh Williams, Connor McLeod + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Repechage 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Campbell Tito
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Campbell Tito
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Campbell Tito
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan & Hannah Hood
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Rhianna Loughnan (stroke), Charlotte McQuade-Wright, Roz Ahearn, Lily Haycock + Blair McCallum (cox)
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Anna Adam (stroke), Elizabeth Tau'a'alo-Puriri, Rachel Beasley, Emma Hutchinson + Georgia Harrold (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Repechage 4 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Anna Adam (stroke), Elizabeth Tau'a'alo-Puriri, Rachel Beasley, Emma Hutchinson + Georgia Harrold (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan & Hannah Hood
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Rhianna Loughnan (stroke), Charlotte McQuade-Wright, Roz Ahearn, Lily Haycock + Blair McCallum (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Carmen Haybittle (stroke), Caitlin Janes, Jessie Bullians, Kaitlin Jaeger + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Campbell Tito
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Repechage 4 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Rebecca Knight (stroke), Mila Brennan, Jade Fon, Whetu Meihana, Helena Palmer, Phoebe Klink, Isobel Mullins, Clara Walsh + Eva Ruddenklau (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Poppy Lawton (stroke), Ella Murdoch, Bridgette Abernethy, Holly Alloway, Amelia Buur, Neesha Dixon, Hazel Hall, Pip Crowley + Ruby Hudson (cox)
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Ella Lawson (stroke), Mya Sutherland, Rosie Clibborn, Libby Wakefield, Shanae Coon, Isabel Gibson, Ninabelle Harrison, Frances Rainbow + Valentina Bull (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Harriet Williams (stroke), Brooklyn Bayly, Hannah Lawson, Danika Wilson, Stella Griffiths, Aimee Brooker, Sahmara Buscke, Lucy Burrell + Katherine Ebbett (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
|||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
WHA*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WHA*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WHA*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Paul Moreno
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Paul Moreno
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Wing Kam
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Paul Moreno
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Wing Kam
|
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Keely Paalvast (stroke), Laura Wallace, Rylea Ward-Allen, Sophie Frampton + Oliver Nicholls-Smith (cox)
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Keely Paalvast (stroke), Laura Wallace, Rylea Ward-Allen, Sophie Frampton + Oliver Nicholls-Smith (cox)
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
|||
Repechage 4 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Keely Paalvast (stroke), Laura Wallace, Rylea Ward-Allen, Sophie Frampton + Oliver Nicholls-Smith (cox)
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ander Castelltort (stroke), Nikkita Sinyakov, Thomas Watson, Christian Clark + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Kade Sheely (stroke), John McClaren, Patrick Cook, Samual Baldwin-Holmes + Holindu Abhayagunawardena (cox)
Coached by: John Clark-Maxwell & Richard May
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Mitchell Evans (stroke), Matthew Wheatley, Harrison Hodges, Raea Bainbridge + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Dave Mackintosh
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ander Castelltort (stroke), Nikkita Sinyakov, Thomas Watson, Christian Clark + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: John Clark-Maxwell & Richard May
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Mitchell Evans (stroke), Matthew Wheatley, Harrison Hodges, Raea Bainbridge + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Dave Mackintosh
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Dave Mackintosh
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Dave Mackintosh
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Repechage 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Ruby Tew, Emma Dyke, Georgia Perry, Kelsey Bevan, Kirstyn Goodger, Rebecca Scown, Kayla Pratt + Francie Turner (cox)
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
PET*
club
Wellington
we
|
Abbie Pritchard (stroke), Izzy Ahearn, Ruby Willis, Nicola Wilson, Vanessa McCormack, Valerie Chan, Tia McDougall, Bernadette Fischer + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Ruby Tew, Emma Dyke, Kelsi Walters, Kelsey Bevan, Kirstyn Goodger, Rebecca Scown, Kayla Pratt + Francie Turner (cox)
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
PET*
club
Wellington
we
|
Abbie Pritchard (stroke), Izzy Ahearn, Ruby Willis, Nicola Wilson, Vanessa McCormack, Valerie Chan, Tia McDougall, Bernadette Fischer + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Drikus Conradie (stroke), Brook Robertson, Stephen Jones, Joe Wright, Alex Kennedy, Cameron Webster, Finn Howard, Tom Murray + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
Tom Jenkins (stroke), Charlie Rogerson, Ruben Houghton, Lucas Clarke, Fergus McSwiney, Martyn O'Leary, Cameron Steedman, Thomas Bedford + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Edwin Laver (stroke), Jack Stone, Joel Engelke, Pat Nichol, Fergus Ritchie, Ben McPherson, James Brott, Morgan Davies + Connor Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Adam Vanderpeet (stroke), Duncan MacErlich, Duncan McCrory, Stephen Vanderpeet, Angus Lindsay, Izzac Andrews, Tom Moffett, Jasper Blokker + Toby Aspden (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Matthew Duffett (stroke), Danyon Harris, Darryn van der Sandt, Michael Smyth, James Martin, Darius Tan, Simon Tries, Scott Alderson + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Drikus Conradie (stroke), Brook Robertson, Stephen Jones, Joe Wright, Alex Kennedy, Cameron Webster, Finn Howard, Tom Murray + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
Tom Jenkins (stroke), Charlie Rogerson, Ruben Houghton, Lucas Clarke, Fergus McSwiney, Martyn O'Leary, Cameron Steedman, Thomas Bedford + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Edwin Laver (stroke), Jack Stone, Joel Engelke, Pat Nichol, Fergus Ritchie, Ben McPherson, James Brott, Morgan Davies + Connor Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Adam Vanderpeet (stroke), Duncan MacErlich, Duncan McCrory, Stephen Vanderpeet, Angus Lindsay, Izzac Andrews, Tom Moffett, Jasper Blokker + Toby Aspden (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Matthew Duffett (stroke), Danyon Harris, Darryn van der Sandt, Michael Smyth, James Martin, Darius Tan, Simon Tries, Scott Alderson + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Harman Ward
|