AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Page
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Ross Tong
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final |
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6->Repechage |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Ross Tong
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Ross Tong
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6->Repechage |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|