RNZX
RPC
- A Final: placed 1st (6:55.91)
RNZX
RPC
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:59.99)
RNZX
RPC
- A Final: placed 4th (7:18.89)
RNZX
RPC
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:08.36)
RNZX
RPC
- A Final: placed 6th (7:22.88)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:18.24)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:37.73)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:31.99)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:20.89)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:40.66)
- B Final: placed 1st (6:40.31)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:16.47)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:39.44)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:45.37)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:19.32)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (6:40.70)
- B Final: placed 2nd (6:42.71)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:31.76)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:09.64)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:10.71)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:45.08)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:14.86)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:23.91)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:04.50)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:16.10)
- B Final: result (CANCELLED)
RNZX
RPC
- A Final: placed 1st (6:38.49)
RNZX
RPC
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:43.77)
RNZX
RPC
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:47.05)
RNZX
RPC
- A Final: placed 4th (7:02.37)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:50.35)
- Semi-final 3: placed 1st (7:09.26)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:58.46)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:57.14)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:02.02)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:58.79)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:46.54)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:03.50)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:59.01)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:58.29)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:06.73)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:04.92)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:03.45)
- Semi-final 3: placed 2nd (7:13.92)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:08.89)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:46.34)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:08.02)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:21.49)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:23.82)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:13.21)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:13.83)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:51.73)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:12.12)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:07.06)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:35.34)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (8:21.99)
- Semi-final 3: placed 3rd (7:20.30)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:27.12)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:28.44)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:46.63)
- Semi-final 3: placed 5th (7:29.72)
- C Final: placed 3rd (7:24.34)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (9:10.56)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:42.80)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:22.42)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:18.97)
- Heat 1: placed 5th
- Repechage 1: result (DNS)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (9:27.83)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:29.31)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:35.69)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:54.03)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:32.10)
- B Final: result (CANCELLED)
RNZX
RPC
Rebecca Scown (stroke), Genevieve Behrent, Kerri Williams, Grace Prendergast, Kelsey Bevan, Ruby Tew, Holly Greenslade, Kayla Pratt + Francie Turner (cox)
Coached by: Dave Thompson
- A Final: placed 1st (6:21.14)