CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Heat 3: placed 5th (11:06.41)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (9:11.74)
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Heat 3: placed 5th (11:06.41)
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:42.81)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (7:48.57)
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:42.81)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:11.97)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:40.24)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (9:02.07)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:16.66)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:17.21)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:38.38)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:49.55)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:50.89)
- Heat 6: placed 2nd
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:55.22)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:53.75)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:54.89)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:30.47)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (9:21.79)
- Semi-final 3: placed 2nd (7:40.81)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:27.68)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (10:10.29)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:07.98)
- Semi-final 3: placed 5th (8:32.00)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:18.86)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (8:45.07)
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (15:00.74)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (9:51.46)
- B Final: placed 4th (9:22.29)
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Heat 3: result (NRR)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:52.62)
- Semi-final 3: placed 2nd (8:03.46)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:41.05)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:26.87)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (9:18.41)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:40.02)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:53.08)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:54.58)
- Semi-final 3: placed 5th (9:43.14)
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Heat 2: placed 5th (14:33.35)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (9:46.60)
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:59.01)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:34.59)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (9:02.24)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (4:48.11)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (9:12.52)
- B Final: placed 2nd (9:20.21)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (5:38.68)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (9:21.57)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (10:17.48)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (3:59.62)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:47.74)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:07.18)