RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Steve Crabb
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Stephanie Phipps
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Steve Crabb
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Stephanie Phipps
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
|||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Doc McDonald
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Doc McDonald
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Doc McDonald
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Doc McDonald
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jennifer Peters (stroke), Wynni Dekker, Maya Korth, Ella Karrebaek, Abigail Parry, Rebecca Barnett, Adena Emanuel, Rebecca Barnett + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Eloise Goddard (stroke), Grace Meates, Laura Selwood, Anna Stimpson, Winnie-Mae Read-Edan, Tara Minor, Phoebe Ayers, Cara Gilmore + Abby Watson (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Mirren Blake (stroke), Candyce Murrell, Sophie Hollobon, Katie Moore, Zoe Smith, Chelsea Orchard, Jilliene Peters, Justine Smith + Lauren Paddy (cox)
Coached by: Brooke Price & Ashleigh Jacques
|
||||
XLA*
composite
Auckland
an
|
Sophie Taylor (stroke), Christine Martin, Amy Myocevich, Rhonda Lepper, Jade Chia, Rhonda Lepper, Teyla Hudson, Gemma Wills + Lucy Bennington (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
XLA*
composite
Auckland
an
|
Sophie Taylor (stroke), Christine Martin, Amy Myocevich, Rhonda Lepper, Jade Chia, Rhonda Lepper, Teyla Hudson, Gemma Wills + Lucy Bennington (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Mirren Blake (stroke), Candyce Murrell, Sophie Hollobon, Katie Moore, Zoe Smith, Chelsea Orchard, Jilliene Peters, Justine Smith + Lauren Paddy (cox)
Coached by: Brooke Price & Ashleigh Jacques
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jennifer Peters (stroke), Wynni Dekker, Maya Korth, Ella Karrebaek, Abigail Parry, Rebecca Barnett, Adena Emanuel, Rebecca Barnett + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Eloise Goddard (stroke), Grace Meates, Laura Selwood, Anna Stimpson, Winnie-Mae Read-Edan, Tara Minor, Phoebe Ayers, Cara Gilmore + Abby Watson (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
||||
XLA*
composite
Auckland
an
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
|||
XLA*
composite
Auckland
an
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John White
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John White
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
XLA*
composite
Auckland
an
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
XLA*
composite
Auckland
an
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Christie Davis (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Melissa Niemandt, Sami Thompson + Sophie Woods (cox)
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Christie Davis (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Melissa Niemandt, Sami Thompson + Sophie Woods (cox)
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
XLB*
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By-De-Ley
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Mikayla MacDonald (stroke), Danelle Murphy, Charlotte Young, Shannen Gregan + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coached by: STPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Lillie Summerville (stroke), Elizabeth Jukes, Rachel Wright, Stephanie MacDonald + Sophie Woods (cox)
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Stephanie Phipps
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brooke Price & Ashleigh Jacques
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Abigail Parry (stroke), Rebecca Barnett, Adena Emanuel, Maisie Hamilton-Murray + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brooke Price & Ashleigh Jacques
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Wing Kam
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brooke Price & Ashleigh Jacques
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Lillie Summerville (stroke), Elizabeth Jukes, Rachel Wright, Stephanie MacDonald + Sophie Woods (cox)
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Wing Kam
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Mikayla MacDonald (stroke), Danelle Murphy, Charlotte Young, Shannen Gregan + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Stephanie Phipps
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Abigail Parry (stroke), Rebecca Barnett, Adena Emanuel, Maisie Hamilton-Murray + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brooke Price & Ashleigh Jacques
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Scott Houston (stroke), Matthew Cole, Cameron Webster, Nathaniel Davy, Max Anstis, Marty Davenport, Michael Brake, Hayden Ellis + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Rory Accorsi (stroke), Peter Byllemos, Joshua Earl, Anthony Allen, Oliver George, Tim Wilson, Oliver Aitchison, Jasper Powell + Natalie Coffer (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Larence
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Kieran McGirr (stroke), Ryan King, Liam Herder, Matthew Richards, Tyler Ngapo, Aleksander Jankovic, Mitchell Cateley, Thomas Dunn + Cameron Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Callum Dickson (stroke), Matthew van Eyk, Gregory Edge, Nick Reynolds, Anthony Berkers, Sean Collins, Richard Lobb, Ben Clearwater + Mathew Wisman (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Mark Parry (stroke), Kallan Jones, Brendon Cullum, Francis Snelgar, David Driessen, Nathan Thompson, Jade Hemi, Cullam Davie + Alice Berry (cox)
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Callum Dickson (stroke), Matthew van Eyk, Gregory Edge, Nick Reynolds, Anthony Berkers, Sean Collins, Richard Lobb, Ben Clearwater + Mathew Wisman (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Scott Houston (stroke), Matthew Cole, Cameron Webster, Nathaniel Davy, Max Anstis, Marty Davenport, Michael Brake, Hayden Ellis + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Kieran McGirr (stroke), Ryan King, Liam Herder, Matthew Richards, Tyler Ngapo, Aleksander Jankovic, Mitchell Cateley, Thomas Dunn + Cameron Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Rory Accorsi (stroke), Peter Byllemos, Joshua Earl, Anthony Allen, Oliver George, Tim Wilson, Oliver Aitchison, Jasper Powell + Natalie Coffer (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Larence
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Mark Parry (stroke), Kallan Jones, Brendon Cullum, Francis Snelgar, David Driessen, Nathan Thompson, Jade Hemi, Cullam Davie + Alice Berry (cox)
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Stephen Vanderpeet (stroke), Thomson Brownlie, Matthew Kitchin, Tom Mackintosh + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Isaiah Schwanen (stroke), Joshua Fitzsimons, Corbin Porteous, Kirifi Dupleissis + Millie Laurent (cox)
Coached by: Lana Phipps
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Stephen Vanderpeet (stroke), Thomson Brownlie, Matthew Kitchin, Tom Mackintosh + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
INZ*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Dick Tonks & Charlie Butt
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John White
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John White
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
INZ*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Dick Tonks & Charlie Butt
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Kelsey Bevan (stroke), Kayla Pratt, Eve Macfarlane, Lucy Spoors, Anna Dawson, Genevieve Behrent, Zoe Stevenson, Jessica Loe + Ivan Pavich (cox)
Coached by: Dick Tonks & John Robinson
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
Briar Murphy (stroke), Allie Smith, Hannah Osborne, Georgia Perry, Alice White, Erica van der Zanden, Claudia Hyde, Ashleigh Hodge + Isabel McLernon (cox)
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Anna Irwin (stroke), Kimberley Connolly, Jessica Douglas, Anna DeLong, Rose Crooks, Emma Sherratt, Christie Davis, Sami Thompson + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Kelsey Bevan (stroke), Kayla Pratt, Eve Macfarlane, Lucy Spoors, Anna Dawson, Genevieve Behrent, Zoe Stevenson, Jessica Loe + Ivan Pavich (cox)
Coached by: Dick Tonks & John Robinson
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Anna Irwin (stroke), Kimberley Connolly, Jessica Douglas, Anna DeLong, Rose Crooks, Emma Sherratt, Christie Davis, Sami Thompson + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
Briar Murphy (stroke), Allie Smith, Hannah Osborne, Georgia Perry, Alice White, Erica van der Zanden, Claudia Hyde, Ashleigh Hodge + Isabel McLernon (cox)
|