FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
FRAS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
|
|||
ROT*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
ROT*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Estee Browne
|
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
FRAS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
FRAS
school
Waikato
wk
|
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Lexous Tau-Riwhi (stroke), Josefina Pla-Catucci, Paige Dawson, Ella Algar, Gabrielle Kay, Danika Caton, Sarah Best, Annie Brown + Shelby Parkin (cox)
|
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Lexous Tau-Riwhi (stroke), Josefina Pla-Catucci, Paige Dawson, Ella Algar, Gabrielle Kay, Danika Caton, Sarah Best, Annie Brown + Shelby Parkin (cox)
|
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ROT*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Sam Porritt (stroke), Kerwan Rose, Campbell Peart, Jack Oliver, Riley Chick, James Kenna, Marcus Hamilton, Elliot Ware + Jimmy Christey (cox)
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Gabe Banks (stroke), Karney Dunster, Jacob Prier, Rhys Bain, Matthew Stimpson, Henry Goodall, Scott Brogden, Jacob Barham + Tony Pavich (cox)
|
FRAS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Cameron Gribbon (stroke), John Clout, Eli Mossop, James Keeling, Quinn Tupaea, Matthew Kemp, Lee Oldfield, Joshua Hill + Joel Dowden (cox)
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Caleb Muntz (stroke), Joel Fleming, Matthew Waugh, Tamihana Te Aho, Joshua Davis, Lachlan Turner-Liddell, Boston Dornan, Joshua Rush + Calum James (cox)
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Jacob Smyth (stroke), Joshua Storey, Milan Mecchia, Oliver Anselmi, Angus Hayward, Reuben van Dalen, Samuel Mason, Xavier Lynch + Harrison Lynch (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Robin Crooks
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
FRAS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROT*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
FRAS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
ROT*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
James Barker (stroke), Nicholas Souchon, Brodie Sarjeant, Henry Fullerton-Smith + Brayden Lowe (cox)
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Paige Dawson (stroke), Danika Caton, Isabel Cossey, Martha Williams, Jenna Tuioti, Greer Finnigan, Gabrielle Kay, Charlotte Guilford + Leshay Lazarus (cox)
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Harriet Storey (stroke), Brittney Field, Rangihoia Hollis, Bo Jacobsen, Emma Cook, Kaitlyn Baker, Lily Barrance, Ursula Holmes + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Estee Browne
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Robin Crooks
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
James Barker (stroke), Nicholas Souchon, Henry Fullerton-Smith, Marcus Anselmi + Matthew Deller (cox)
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
ROT*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
ROT*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
FRAS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ryan Wild & Kelly Pinfold
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|