SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Jessica Langston (stroke), Christie Heywood, Kate Loveys, Sarah Andella, Natalie Comins, Sarah Donougher, Alison Morey, Hannah Russell-Webb + Sally-Anne Lynch (cox)
Coached by: Graeme Howells & John Williamson
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Sophia Rosser (stroke), Brooke Hall, Emma Gulland, Onyeka Arapai, Tessa Michelson, Tori Vao, Bethan O'Brien, Katherine Thomas + Rachael Siohane-Royle (cox)
Coached by: Graeme Howells & John Williamson
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Sarah Andella (stroke), Emma Kutia, Natalie Comins, Hannah Russell-Webb, Sophia Cheng, Elizabeth Granville, Sarah Donougher, Alison Morey + Mandy Kim (cox)
Coached by: Graeme Howells & Kelly Scally
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Anna DeLong (stroke), Devon Nicholls, Sophia Rosser, Brooke Hall, Onyeka Arapai, Tori Vao, Bethan O'Brien, Eleanor Bradley + Rachael Siohane-Royle (cox)
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TEKC
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TEKC
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graeme Howells & John Williamson
|
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TEKC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Williamson & Greame Howells
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graeme Howells & John Williamson
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graeme Howells & John Williamson
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TEKC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Williamson & Greame Howells
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graeme Howells & John Williamson
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|