menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Event 5
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
 
Event 8
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Remack Ltd
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Norman Sharpe
 
Event 9
G U17 4+
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
 
Event 10
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Ardmore Nurseries
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
 
Event 10
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Ardmore Nurseries
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Tom Mills (stroke), Sam Morrow
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
 
Event 13
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: GPS Industrial
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
 
Event 19
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Wharfe Bros Ltd
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
 
Event 19
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Wharfe Bros Ltd
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
 
Event 19
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Wharfe Bros Ltd
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
 
Event 21
B U17 4+
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
 
Event 25
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: CTM Architectural
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chiang & Geoff Perry
 
Event 25
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: CTM Architectural
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chiang & Geoff Perry
Event 26
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: 08004dogtucker
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Norman Sharpe
Event 27
G U18 4+
Sponsored by: Mercer Cheese
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
Event 29
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: John Bernasconi Motors
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
Event 35
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Timber
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
Event 35
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Timber
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
Event 39
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: South Auckland Motors
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
Event 39
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: South Auckland Motors
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
Event 44
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Irvine Cartage Te Kauwhata
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
 
Event 47
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Challenge, Pukekohe
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
 
Event 47
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Challenge, Pukekohe
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Craig Ford (stroke), Adam Ford
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
 
Event 48
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: TDM Construction
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chiang & Geoff Perry
 
Event 48
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: TDM Construction
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chiang & Geoff Perry
 
Event 49
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Franklin Longrun Ltd
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Norman Sharpe
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results