menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Event 1
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Tom and Kay Whitton
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
Event 1
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Tom and Kay Whitton
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
Event 1
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Tom and Kay Whitton
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
Event 5
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
Boat variation: Snr 2X
 
Event 8
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Remack Ltd
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
 
Event 8
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Remack Ltd
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
 
Event 8
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Remack Ltd
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
 
Event 10
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Ardmore Nurseries
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
 
Event 10
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Ardmore Nurseries
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
 
Event 14
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Twomey Construction Ltd
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
 
Event 15
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Wintech Racing
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
 
Event 15
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Wintech Racing
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
Boat variation: W Snr 4X-
Event 26
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: 08004dogtucker
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
Event 33
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Donoghue Properties
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
Event 33
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Donoghue Properties
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
Event 33
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Donoghue Properties
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
Boat variation: B U17 4X+
 
Event 37
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Crown Equipment Ltd
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
 
Event 37
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Crown Equipment Ltd
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
 
Event 41
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Cascade
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
Boat variation: W Snr 1X
 
Event 41
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Cascade
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
 
Event 41
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Cascade
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
 
Event 41
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Cascade
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
Event 42
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
Event 42
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
Event 42
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
Event 42
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
Event 44
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Irvine Cartage Te Kauwhata
MERC
club
Auckland au
 
Event 47
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Challenge, Pukekohe
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results