menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Event 1
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Tom and Kay Whitton
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
Event 1
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Tom and Kay Whitton
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
 
Event 2
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Tuakau College
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
Event 5
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
 
Event 8
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Remack Ltd
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
 
Event 8
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Remack Ltd
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
 
Event 8
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Remack Ltd
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
 
Event 10
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Ardmore Nurseries
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
 
Event 10
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Ardmore Nurseries
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
 
Event 13
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: GPS Industrial
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Logan Walters
 
Event 14
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Twomey Construction Ltd
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
 
Event 15
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Wintech Racing
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
 
Event 15
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Wintech Racing
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
 
Event 15
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Wintech Racing
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
 
Event 15
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Wintech Racing
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
Event 26
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: 08004dogtucker
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
Event 26
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: 08004dogtucker
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
 
Event 31
W Nov 4+
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
Event 33
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Donoghue Properties
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
Event 35
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Timber
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
 
Event 37
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Crown Equipment Ltd
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
 
Event 45
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Taylor Fascia Ltd
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Logan Walters
 
Event 47
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Challenge, Pukekohe
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
 
Event 47
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Challenge, Pukekohe
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
 
Event 48
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: TDM Construction
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Ron Neighbour
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results