NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hepi Lopeti
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Breanna Hawthorne
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Michaela Foggin (stroke), Jordana Bliggenstorfer, Bianca Parsons, Kenna Richmond + Madison Murray (cox)
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Josh Vogels (stroke), Tom Russell, Tom MacFarlane, Scott Simmons, Max Eversden, Cameron Patten, Jack Hollings, Jack Barr + Benedict Sheehan (cox)
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Finn Tracey, Leetham Beatt, Gabriel Schlebusch, Patrick Boyle, Harrison Boles, Matthew Mascarenhas, Harry Beal + Ryan Welsh (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ben Franich (stroke), Ryan King, Cameron Church, Dylan Bartholomew, Lachie Harvey, Josh Pearce, Nikki Christian, Tristan Robinson + Thom Pettit (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Charlie Cleaver (stroke), Jacob Dunn, Dian Lessing, Nathan Johnston, Amanda Chong, Tangi Isileli-Fo'ou, Greer Speck, Kate Fryer + Eleanor Cato (cox)
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
Event 4a
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Repair n Engineer - Graeme and Charmaine McNeil
Event 5
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Scott McDermott (stroke), Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Marc McDermott, Robert Gordon + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Mitchel Galbraith (stroke), Ben Strode-Penny, Jostien Leota-Butler, Ben Spring + Ashton Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Claire Hofman (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Olivia Hofer, Georgia Pettengell + Chava Arymowicz (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Armstrong (stroke), Eva Millar, Samantha Hart, Hannah Kerrigan + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Zoe Millar (stroke), Charlotte Connor, Alice Grigg, Fenella Hemi, Daisy Forsythe, Sophie Davies, Jade Raby, Tayla Morgan + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Olivia Burton (stroke), Ruby Stevens, Issy Meikle, Georgina Timpany, Ella Stephens, Rose Pham, Amelia Cohen Smith, Morgan-Skye Jamieson + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Eva Sorensen (stroke), Nikki Church, Aimee Harris, Sara Kruger, Vanessa White, Paige Strickland, Anna McCowatt, Amy Crabb + Evana Main (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Zara Iqbal (stroke), Emma King, Emily Swiatek, Stella Cressey, Jessica Bird, Francesca Heenan, Sophie Ardern, Paige Badish + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
|
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Martin Tamoaieta (stroke), Alexander Andersen, Henry Ryan, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Joel Clayton-Greene (stroke), Kane Flooks, Eddie Richards, Tyrel McClelland + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Cameron Hodges-Ginns (stroke), Angus Young, Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Miller Hann + George Griffin (cox)
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Matthew Callaghan (stroke), Luka Hayward, Benjamin Pendreigh, Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Samuel Davison, Aslan Clark, Jacob Morrow, Ryan Patten + Harry Molloy (cox)
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Sam Russell (stroke), George Beggs, Harry Church, Adam Ford, Benji Manning, Dominic Powell, Craig Ford, Sam Barry + Alex Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Sam Oliver (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Liam Brown, Ben Abbiss, Ryan Hart, Richard Harris, Ben Olsson, Kody Gorst + Luca Harris (cox)
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Robert Gordon (stroke), Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Max Mobberley, Liam Tully, Xavier McIntosh, Khyah Crooks, Isaac Astley, Cameron Gordon + Isaac Broad (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Brylie Gordon (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Stella Clayton-Greene, Sophie Mischefski + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Heath Shepherd, Daniel Pickles + Matthew de Bezancon-Ballaigues (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Ben Hammond
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Ben Hammond
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Tessa Ewens (stroke), Ella Nicholls, Laura Batchelor-Cook, Isabella Grey, Issy Meikle, Taylor Holliman, Aleesha Steel, Rose Pham + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
WTM*
club
Auckland
au
|
Liberty Soanes (stroke), Emerald Scofield, Ashleigh Richards, Madison Jones, Ayla Hawthorne, Sarah Puliyodil, Brianna Davey, Arianna Hogan + Emma Bailey (cox)
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Jacqui Van Damm
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Armstrong (stroke), Ariana Speirs, Isla Peachey, Ruby Matangi, Zoe Mills, Sophia Irvine, Samantha Hart, Hannah Kerrigan + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Zoe Millar (stroke), Charlotte Connor, Daisy Forsythe, Sophie Davies, Alice Grigg, Raumati Meihana, Alysha Kharpul, Ruby Methven + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore & Bradyn Watson
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Michaela Foggin (stroke), Jordana Bliggenstorfer, Summer Henry, Kenna Richmond + Bianca Parsons (cox)
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Breanna Hawthorne
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Finn Tracey, Leetham Beatt, Patrick Boyle, Harrison Boles, Gabriel Schlebusch, Matthew Mascarenhas, Harry Beal + Henry Smith (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ben Franich (stroke), Geoffrey Chang, Cameron Church, Josh Pearce, Bronson Gleye, Tristan Robinson, Richard Smith, Zaine Adamson + Thom Pettit (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Slade Jamieson (stroke), Eric Gruythuysen, Bradley Bath, Cole Stephenson, Joel Clayton-Greene, Kane Flooks, Tyrel McClelland, Alexander Sproul + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Richard Harrison
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Ben Hammond
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hepi Lopeti
|
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Breanna Hawthorne
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Zara Ely (stroke), Piper Hewitt, Manon Wolfgramm-Jones, Karis Musson + Matthew de Bezancon-Ballaigues (cox)
Coached by: Tom Moore & Bradyn Watson
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jackson Chadfield + Michaela Foggin (cox)
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Robert Gordon (stroke), Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Isaac Astley, Cameron Gordon + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Tom Mills (stroke), Sam Morrow, Matt Kelly, Angus Wilson, Kieran Blockley, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Ollie Strang, Finn Harris + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Ben Hammond
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ben Kelway, Dylan Davis, Regan Bernasconi, Murphy Waters, Daniel Barron, Jimmy Cleaver, Flynn Barron + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jordan Rupe (stroke), Elliot Janissen, James Scott, Daniel Tomlinson, John Hunt, Anthony Fraser, Christian Vujnovich, Kody Gorst + Luca Harris (cox)
|
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Benjamin Burgess (stroke), Martin Tamoaieta, Alexander Andersen, George Downey + Harrison King (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Event 37
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Twomey Construction Ltd
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Isla Peachey (stroke), Ruby Matangi, Ariana Speirs, Hannah Kerrigan + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore & Bradyn Watson
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Sophie Mischefski (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby, Caitlin Doddrell + Evana Main (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jackson Chadfield + George Fowler (cox)
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Ashleigh Jaques, Isla Blake, Brooke Baldwin, Tarina Fordham, Rebecca Cook, Shannon MacKintosh, Tessa Jenkins + Hayley Vuleta (cox)
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jack Gilpin (stroke), Anthony Fraser, Sheldon Noyce, Fergus Janissen, Elliot Janissen, James Scott, Daniel Tomlinson, John Hunt + George Griffin (cox)
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Eli Murphy (stroke), Finn Murphy, Dylan Davis, Regan Bernasconi, Aidan Simmons, Logan Newfield, Murphy Waters, Daniel Barron + Hugh Clearkin (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|