SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Declan Campbell (stroke), Kieran Blockley, Sam Wigmore, William Luxon, Tom Mills, Vikram Ramayah, Sam Windross, Bill Yang + Bradley Greer (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event 4
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: MJ Barnett Properties / Ardmore Nurseries
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 5th
Event 4
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: MJ Barnett Properties / Ardmore Nurseries
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 4: placed 1st
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Henry Donald (stroke), Matthew Swiatek, Andrew McBain, Jamie Sinclair-Eagle + Liam Braithwaite (cox)
Coached by: Martin Obrien
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Samantha Wing (stroke), Lauren Oliver, Olivia Hofer, Georgia McLeish, Alesha Lamont, Emily Swiatek, Finley White, Adora Husseini + Shenny Chiu (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
- Division 2: placed 2nd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 2nd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 1st
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 3rd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 3: result (NRR)
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 4: placed 4th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Chad Allison (stroke), Brayden Bruce, Reid Etherington, Kevin Reid, Sam Wigmore, Bill Yang, Declan Fisher, Vanya Kroon + Bradley Greer (cox)
Coached by: Alex Wing
- Division 1: placed 6th
Event 17
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: R & T Drainage / Farmlands Fuels
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event 17
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: R & T Drainage / Farmlands Fuels
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
- Division 2: placed 2nd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Joshua Grant (stroke), Declan Fisher, Vanya Kroon, Finn Harris, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Sam Morrow, Harry Ramakers, Ollie Strang + Sam Russell (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 1: placed 4th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Ethan Jupe (stroke), Callum McOmish, Nathan Oddy, Kieran Blockley, Declan Campbell, William Luxon, Tom Mills, Sam Windross + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Harrison
- Division 1: placed 4th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 1st
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 6th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 4: placed 2nd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Division 1: placed 5th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event 30
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Growers Supplies
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Martin Obrien
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event 30
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Growers Supplies
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Wing
- Division 2: placed 4th
Event 30
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Growers Supplies
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Wing
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event 33
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: South Auckland Motors / Tuakau Rotary
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 4: placed 3rd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Olivia Hofer (stroke), Adora Husseini, Leah Olsen, Emily Swiatek, Finley White, Lauren Oliver, Jasmine Wang, Emma Fuller + Shenny Chiu (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event 39
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Rod Ketels / McRobbie Bros
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Harrison
- Division 1: placed 3rd