- Division 2: placed 2nd
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Division 2: placed 1st
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event 4
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: MJ Barnett Properties / Ardmore Nurseries
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event 4
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: MJ Barnett Properties / Ardmore Nurseries
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
- Division 3: placed 1st
Event 4
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: MJ Barnett Properties / Ardmore Nurseries
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
- Division 4: placed 2nd
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
- Division 1: placed 3rd
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
- Division 1: placed 3rd
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
- Division 1: placed 2nd
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (NRR)
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 4: placed 5th
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event 17
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: R & T Drainage / Farmlands Fuels
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Division 1: placed 6th
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
- Division 1: placed 4th
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 5th
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Roselle Magon
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 5th
Event 30
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Growers Supplies
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 4: placed 5th
Event 33
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: South Auckland Motors / Tuakau Rotary
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
- Division 2: placed 4th
Event 33
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: South Auckland Motors / Tuakau Rotary
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
- Division 2: placed 1st
Event 33
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: South Auckland Motors / Tuakau Rotary
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Event 33
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: South Auckland Motors / Tuakau Rotary
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
- Division 3: placed 1st
Event 33
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: South Auckland Motors / Tuakau Rotary
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
- Division 3: placed 4th
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Anita Osborne (stroke), Tayla Kingsbury, Amelia Lander, Sydney Brunsman, Holly Wanhill, Ella Foreman, Emileigh Weal, Anina van der Walt + Grace Carver (cox)
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 5th
Event 39
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Rod Ketels / McRobbie Bros
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Division 1: placed 4th