HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Owen Murray
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristi Dorotich
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Korn & Katie Philp
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: EGGS
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Cody Mercer (stroke), Matthew Jeffels, James Martin, William Zhang, Edison Rho, Kenneth Goodin, Ryan Mingard, Joshua Leaning + Thomas Moore (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jack Holland (stroke), Matt Hamilton, Paul Fisiinaua, Nathan Adie, Ben Toogood, Max Poole, Sapolu Sapolu, Erik Koefoed + Joel Bateman (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Matt Rawlings (stroke), Sulu Devoe, Jay McWilliams, Liam McNamara, Daniel Alley, Thomas Denham, Luke Simonsen, Conor Nelson + Max Wills (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Samuel Strang (stroke), Henry Donald, Sam Klitscher, Lachlan McCrae, Timothy Wheeler, Martin Huang, Hadleigh Smith, Bailey Davis + William Kirk (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Jerry Leaupepe
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zach Van Hout & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matthew Towle & Henry Wakefield
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns & Tom Crosier
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Beck & Angus MacLean
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer & Ollie Smith
|
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Marc-Oliver Klages
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Stefanie Todorov (stroke), Briar Stewart, Theresa Hill, Alexander Fowler-Whalley + Rafaella Weber (cox)
Coached by: Tim Olson
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Bronte Corke (stroke), Elizabeth Granville, Emma Littlewood, Katrina Shaw + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Owen Murray
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jessica Rewha-Lobo (stroke), Alexandra Tapper, Lydia Poole, Emily McGarry, Ashlee Dorotich, Ellie Richards, Amber-Rose Kempster, Lucy Spratt + Billie Mabee (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Arianna Apiti (stroke), Georgia Allen, Marie Gibbard, Jaimee Thompson, Kayla Hill-Liddle, Siobhan Reynolds, Zoe Evans, Bessie Clarke + Gabriella Boyce (cox)
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alexandra Murden (stroke), Emma Groos, Hannah Everitt, Cassidy Morris, Samantha Bishop, Anna Riksen, Stephanie Watts, Lucy Murden + Conrad Morley (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Megan Vaughan
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Madeline Seaman & Leigh Brown
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Stefanie Todorov (stroke), Briar Stewart, Theresa Hill, Alexander Fowler-Whalley + Rafaella Weber (cox)
Coached by: Tim Olson
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Marc-Oliver Klages
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roy Harris
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Adam Jenkin (stroke), Hayden Shaw, Brayden Fitzgerald-Symes, Isaac Hughes + Lochlainn Fitzgerald-Symes (cox)
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: EGGS
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Mackensie Valgare (stroke), Cecelia Wacokecoke, Selvi Balasubramaniam, Rayna Eden-Atoaga + Emily Skinner (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Liam Berryman & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Elliot Waite (stroke), Luke Shanks, Taylor King, Camerson Thomson + Lochlainn Fitzgerald-Symes (cox)
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer & Ollie Smith
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Leah Allison (stroke), Filomena Vaimasenuu, Rose Harnish, Jacqueline Chang, Jessica Thompson, Rebecca Roberts, Jess Bardell, Jade Lewis + Caitlyn Warner (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
James Cockram (stroke), Charles Benedek-Rooney, Benjamin Ganley, Henry Fitzgerald + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Miles Ganley & Jackson Living
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Madeline Seaman & Leigh Brown
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Miles Ganley & Jackson Living
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Marc-Oliver Klages
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristi Dorotich
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alexia Swain (stroke), Makere Pohe, Charlotte Hepworth, Emily Hortop, Emma Crabtreee, Jodie Ryan, Annaliese Wheeler, Emily Wagstaff + Mariam Al Jawad (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Briana Siteine, Claudia Frew, Tamara Langatuki, Mackenzie Freeman, Tess Costil, Olivia Bridgman, Amy Horner + Hannah Worth (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Jenna Powell (stroke), Cassidy Armishaw, Zoe Evans, Izzy Johnson, Deanna Capon, Tiana Manuatu, Chyna Watson, Hollie Keightley + Gabriella Boyce (cox)
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Clara Winstanley (stroke), Aleesha Crouch, Summer Morrison, Alexandra Foster, Georgia Holloway, Hannah Thompson, Josie Ireland-Keir, Nikita Mudford + Maisie Stone (cox)
Coached by: STPC
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Megan Vaughan
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Leah Te Huia-Martin (stroke), Danielle Vandermeer, Lisa Geard, Christiana Chapman + Hannah Rawnsley (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Madeline Seaman & Leigh Brown
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Tarryn Burdett (stroke), Mickey Atkins, Bailee Simpson, Maddie Doull + Lochlainn Fitzgerald-Symes (cox)
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Madeline Seaman & Leigh Brown
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer & Ollie Smith
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Lexi Kerr (stroke), Sarah Smith, Charlotte Mellar, Lucy Jonas, Rosie Byrnes, Briony Fanslow, Alice Draper, Tessa Gray + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alexandra Murden (stroke), Emma Groos, Hannah Everitt, Lucy Murden, Anna Riksen, Cassidy Morris, Samantha Bishop, Stephanie Watts + Conrad Morley (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|