CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
||||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ollie Behrent
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ollie Behrent
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jarod Fleming & Drew Tierney
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Clemens Hartmann (stroke), Mitchell Lee-Cusack, Ieremia Moore, Blake Worthington + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ROTO
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ollie Behrent
|
|||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ollie Behrent
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Clemens Hartmann (stroke), Mitchell Lee-Cusack, Ieremia Moore, Blake Worthington + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jarod Fleming & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
ROTO
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|