Heat 1 Progression: 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Heath Shepherd, Harry Newbury-Lee, Jack MacDonald + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Everritt
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Christopher Roberts, Samson Brown-Vaikoula, Jamie Lander + Josiah Preddy (cox)
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ben Olsson (stroke), Kody Gorst, Daniel Johnson, Cameron Hodges-Ginns + Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
TAUP
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Nathan Smith (stroke), Callum Pratt, Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Jesse Homer-Pilcher + Felix de Jong (cox)
Coached by: Jacob Merwood
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Jo Kearney
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Al Tattersall & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mr Owen Gould
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Benjamin Burgess (stroke), Dylan McLeod, Alexander Andersen, Jacob Dunn + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
|||
SLDB
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Angus Hunter (stroke), Brendan Douglas, Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Jacob Stubbing + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
|||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: P Benny
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Everritt & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|