TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:30.77)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 1st (7:51.73)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:58.12)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:41.26)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:54.60)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 5th (7:59.28)
- C Final: placed 4th (8:24.39)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:34.68)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:55.20)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:38.88)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:48.38)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:59.10)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:22.20)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:59.60)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan By Deley
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:33.48)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:01.96)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:26.14)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:15.13)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Latasha Yorke (stroke), Julia Rose, Renee Fettes, Megan Howard, Saffron Hann, Piper McConnell, Grace Ede, Tayla McCormick + Brooke Poutawera (cox)
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:21.25)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:35.20)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Lauren Shields (stroke), Shreya Ekbote, Aimee Channer, Sasha Humberstone + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Rob Nichols
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:42.93)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:15.46)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 5th (8:30.68)
- C Final: placed 6th (7:57.35)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:52.14)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:24.79)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (9:10.09)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:19.86)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 1st (8:57.47)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:25.42)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:38.01)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:48.70)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (9:24.44)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:01.07)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:12.91)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:54.43)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan By Deley
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:10.54)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:26.71)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:14.67)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Claudia Lamberton (stroke), Caitlyn Wardell, Aimee Channer, Bethany Lankshear + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Duncan By Deley
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:19.36)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:18.46)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:50.34)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Rosie Frood (stroke), Piper McConnell, Saffron Hann, Emily Holland, Madison Norton, Tayla McCormick, Annabel Robinson, Lia Chalmers + Kate Fitzpatrick (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:28.87)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:57.83)