- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:41.39)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 5th (7:49.85)
- C Final: placed 1st (8:02.15)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:48.65)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (7:59.76)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:38.83)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:47.42)
- Repechage 3: placed 8th (8:56.40)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:29.02)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Jared Cummings
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:34.84)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:18.51)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (8:36.68)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Tufi Sele
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:09.70)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:45.44)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:28.03)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Kaitlin McGlinchey (stroke), Jorja McGlinchey, Isabelle Jelbert, Jemma Seymour + Jessica Cuttle (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Heat 3: placed 6th (10:12.92)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (9:33.72)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:57.56)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:07.05)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:05.82)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:39.59)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:48.78)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (9:22.97)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 2nd (8:25.45)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:47.20)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:40.32)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (10:23.29)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:59.15)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (9:17.64)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:40.41)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:40.06)
- E Final: placed 3rd (8:29.27)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:58.28)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 6th (9:02.17)
- C Final: placed 5th (8:12.71)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:57.68)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:48.88)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (7:26.97)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:19.25)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (7:36.62)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:59.56)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (8:29.35)
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (7:38.86)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 2nd (8:47.42)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:51.53)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:10.13)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:05.40)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 6th (9:07.93)
- C Final: result (SCR)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Heat 4: placed 5th (6:51.57)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:06.40)
- C Final: placed 4th (7:02.91)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Heat 3: placed 8th (7:08.61)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:43.25)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (9:23.61)
- Heat 1: placed 7th
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:34.95)
- F Final: placed 7th (9:26.78)