- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:09.24)
- Repechage 3: placed 8th (8:22.67)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:20.03)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:39.45)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:45.43)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith & Lily Millett
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:40.80)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 2nd (7:59.57)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:05.82)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:00.48)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:34.49)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:01.24)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:54.24)
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (9:17.23)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 3rd (9:03.88)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:58.12)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:44.50)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (9:27.97)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 4th (9:11.06)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (9:26.34)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:45.61)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (9:07.79)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 3rd (8:59.73)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (9:26.09)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:40.34)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (10:05.98)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (9:59.07)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everritt
- Heat 1: placed 4th (6:56.72)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:43.11)
- A Final: placed 8th (6:50.50)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (9:36.44)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 2nd (8:27.74)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:47.61)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:51.77)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:49.87)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 2nd (8:08.54)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:26.56)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:14.98)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Heat 5: placed 1st (8:07.23)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 1st (8:12.39)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:38.77)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:24.34)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:10.50)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 5th (8:42.54)
- C Final: placed 7th (7:59.94)
- Heat 4: result (SCR)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith & Josh Schmidt
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:01.36)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:18.53)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:50.72)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:28.38)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:16.76)
- C Final: placed 5th (7:50.65)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:20.61)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:38.31)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:26.47)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:51.54)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (8:18.46)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:52.00)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:26.38)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 6th (9:02.76)
- C Final: placed 5th (8:17.97)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everritt
- Heat 2: placed 1st (6:26.65)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (6:48.01)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:54.11)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everritt & Josh Schmidt
- Heat 5: placed 6th (6:49.21)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:10.94)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:58.08)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 2nd (9:45.60)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:17.24)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:05.53)
- Heat 7: placed 4th
- Repechage 4: placed 1st (8:04.52)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 3rd (8:50.48)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:07.56)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:58.92)
- Heat 3: placed 7th
- Repechage 3: placed 8th (8:43.30)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Adam Jonkers (stroke), Joshua Vodanovich, Cairo Stark, Joshua Sain, Quenton Yeo, Tomas Broderick, Tom Wild, Theo Mallinson + Oliver Heafield (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
- Heat 1: placed 4th
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:37.34)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:36.50)