- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:24.49)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:42.47)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:46.11)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:37.41)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 1st (7:48.50)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (8:02.35)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:52.74)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:14.66)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:25.42)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 8th (9:02.77)
- D Final: placed 4th (8:41.51)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:30.64)
- Repechage 3: placed 8th (8:49.07)
- Heat 7: placed 3rd (9:39.61)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 6th (9:23.85)
- C Final: placed 8th (9:36.31)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Briana Watt (stroke), Stella Shaw, Olivia Wrigley, Claudia Lyons, Charlotte Murphy, Claudia Addock, Tessa Crean, Erica Hipkins + MacKenzie Brown (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:19.48)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:01.22)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:52.54)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:18.31)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:33.94)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:40.33)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:29.79)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:24.98)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:02.52)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:05.68)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:52.41)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:01.40)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:38.14)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (9:00.48)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:10.20)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:11.40)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:15.14)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:55.98)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:58.14)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:04.47)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (9:04.65)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:29.50)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:50.71)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:49.26)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:36.83)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Amy Patten (stroke), Lauren Page, Grainne Walsh, Anais Krynicki, Abigail Palmer, Claudia Lyons, Stella Shaw, Erica Hipkins + Savannah Barrack (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:19.40)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:36.95)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:32.78)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:17.52)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:44.97)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Briana Watt (stroke), Stella Shaw, Anais Krynicki, Olivia Wrigley, Charlotte Murphy, Claudia Lyons, Claudia Addock, Tessa Crean + Sarah Simpson (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:21.95)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (8:00.20)
- Heat 6: placed 7th (8:34.29)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Hannah Thomas (stroke), Megan Bol, Jessica Dasent, Niamh McHugh, Kiera Nelson, Elizabeth Ellis, Poppy Holmes, Sophia Meldrum + Savannah Barrack (cox)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:07.33)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:05.63)