Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Geraldine Moffat (stroke), Kinnley McAllister, Michaela Kennedy, Samantha Sorenson + Naeve Davidson (cox)
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Caroline Pearson
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Tim Babbage
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Mimi Tanski & Rachael Kennedy
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Mimi Tanski & Rachael Kennedy
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Andrew Blake
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Geraldine Moffat (stroke), Kinnley McAllister, Michaela Kennedy, Samantha Sorenson + Naeve Davidson (cox)
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Amelia Blamey (stroke), Olivia Couillault, Sophie Clark, Eleanor Bonetti + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilley
|
|||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Ayres & Rob Bruce
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final |
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Caroline Pearson
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Mimi Tanski & Rachael Kennedy
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
|
|||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Ayres & Rob Bruce
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Amelia Blamey (stroke), Olivia Couillault, Sophie Clark, Eleanor Bonetti + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Tim Babbage
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Andrew Blake
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilley
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Geraldine Moffat (stroke), Kinnley McAllister, Michaela Kennedy, Samantha Sorenson + Naeve Davidson (cox)
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Caroline Pearson
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|