- Time trial: placed 12th (06:22.82)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (08:26.64)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:01.58)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 3rd (7:27.74)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:25.08)
- A Final: placed 8th (07:50.53)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:51.60)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Time trial: placed 3rd (05:45.47)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (07:30.25)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:19.76)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:30.61)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Time trial: placed 5th (05:49.70)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (07:36.49)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:22.68)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:28.96)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Time trial: placed 18th (5:43.69)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:41.92)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Time trial: placed 5th (5:14.79)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:03.11)
- B Final: placed 5th (6:59.69)
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:33.27)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:27.90)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 7th (7:36.98)
- D Final: placed 5th (7:25.98)
- Time trial: placed 5th (05:43.23)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:54.92)
- E Final: placed 1st (07:41.79)
- Time trial: result (SCR)
- Heat 7: placed 5th (8:47.83)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (08:50.23)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 1st (07:29.77)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:24.90)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:23.56)
- Time trial: placed 5th (06:08.12)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (09:24.50)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 8th (08:11.22)
- D Final: placed 1st (7:58.57)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Time trial: placed 12th (5:29.73)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (08:30.76)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:00.19)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:31.04)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Time trial: placed 13th (5:25.56)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:05.70)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (07:07.78)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:51.19)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:02.67)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Time trial: placed 16th (05:22.24)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:23.76)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Cameron Hayes, Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Time trial: placed 9th (5:27.47)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (08:12.82)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:45.07)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:09.13)