- Time trial: placed 16th (06:17.06)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:07.03)
- Time trial: placed 11th (06:09.00)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:02.48)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:57.64)
- B Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (8:32.56)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 4th (7:56.89)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:03.79)
- B Final: placed 4th (08:10.67)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Charlotte McGill (stroke), Olivia Hutton, Meg Fulton, Emily Pearson, Ilaria Earl, Gracie O'Loughlin, Georgia Lund, Georgie Wells + Rebecca White (cox)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:38.11)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:39.80)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:36.60)
- Time trial: placed 10th (6:15.12)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:16.83)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:15.12)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:17.55)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Charlotte McGill (stroke), Gracie O'Loughlin, Ilaria Earl, Georgia Lund, Sarah Wigley, Laura Dennehy, Taylor McNicholl, Georgie Wells + Sheryll Kamat (cox)
- Time trial: placed 11th (05:55.47)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:47.57)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Henrietta Tutton (stroke), Tessa Fulton, Taylah Eder, Shara Quin, Cecilia Foster, Sophie Taylor, Caroline Pearson, Georgia Voice + Poppy Friend (cox)
- Time trial: placed 5th (5:21.78)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:44.26)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:11.27)
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:43.23)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:02.90)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:34.64)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:38.25)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Charlotte McGill (stroke), Gracie O'Loughlin, Ilaria Earl, Emily Pearson, Stephanie Beattie, Sarah Wigley, Georgia Lund, Georgie Wells + Sheryll Kamat (cox)
- Time trial: placed 10th (5:37.51)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:01.73)
- Time trial: placed 2nd (5:52.97)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:10.26)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:57.59)
- A Final: placed 5th (07:54.60)
- Time trial: placed 15th (6:12.66)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:37.17)
- Time trial: placed 17th (6:15.67)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (09:28.38)
- F Final: result (SCR)